Quotation For Supply Of Cat A Spares Part

Tender Notice

23565390
Quotation For Supply Of Cat A Spares Part
Indian
Mizoram
07-02-2020
26-02-2020
27-02-2020

Tender Details

Quotation For Supply Of Cat A Spares Part- 1 Spares For Paver Fisisher Sensor 2 Fuel Filter ( Part No. H50116aa ) 3 Hyd Oil Filter ( Part No. H50110aa ) 4 Hyd Oil Filter ( Part No. H50100aa ) 5 Eng Oil Filter ( Part No. ) 6 Hp Hose ( Part No. P80075aa ) 7 Hp Hose ( Part No. P06050ad ) 8 Hp Hose ( Part No. P27300ad ) 9 Hp Hose ( Part No. P90330ab ) 10 Hp Hose ( Part No. P27330ab ) 11 Hp Hose ( Part No. P49075aa ) 12 Hp Hose ( Part No. P60250aa ) 13 Pedestal Ucfl 205 ( 1” ) ( Part No. B20117aa ) 14 Pedestal Ucf 210-200D ( 2” ) ( Part No. B20312aa ) 15 Bearing Uc 210-200 ( Part No. N55160aa ) 16 Hp Hose Pipe ( 100R1 ) 3 / 8”X2250mm ( Part No. P49225aa ) 17 Hp Hose Pipe ( 100R1 ) 3 / 8” X 2500 ( Part No. P10250aa ) 18 Ignition Swich ( Part No. E60351aa ) 19 Relay 531-1A-12 ( Part No. E40520aa ) 20 Relay ( Part No. E40520aa, E40524aa ) 21 Relay ( Part No. E40522aa ) 22 38D-2-12-Sl Relay ( Part No. E40522aa, E40522aa ) 23 Toggle Switch ( Part No. E60180aa, E60165aa ) 24 Toggle Switch ( Part No. E60160aa, E60150aa ) 25 Toggle Switch ( Part No. E60170aa, E60186aa ) 26 Nozzle For Diesel Sparay Gun ( Part No. A75856aa ) 27 Uj Cross ( Part No. A75115aa ) 28 Link Outer ( Part No. M0010329 ) 29 Link Outer ( Part No. M0010328 ) 30 Accelerator Lever Comp ( Part No. M0010638 ) 31 Lh Fork ( Part No. M15316aa ) 32 Rh Fork ( Part No. M15315aa ) 33 Segment Screw ½” Lh ( Part No. M15360aa ) 34 Segment Screw ½” Rh ( Part No. N15350aa ) 35 Segment Screw ¼” Lh ( Part No. M15386aa ) 36 Segment Screw 1 / 4” Rh ( Part No. M15370aa ) 37 Chain ( Part No. D10160aa ) 38 Sc250 Strainer ( Part No. H50220aa ) 39 Return Filter Assy ( Part No. H50110aa ) 40 Diffu Ser ( Part No. H56201aa ) 41 Sc310 Strainer ( Part No. H50210aa ) 42 Bearing Assemble ( Part No. 15V38 ) 43 Seal Inner ( Part No. 30504 ) 44 Seal Out ( Part No. 30T51 ) 45 Brake Diske ( Part No. Aa53-2809 ) 46 Bush ( Part No. M40170aa ) 47 Chain Sprocket ( 24T ) ( Part No. D20460aa ) 48 Chain Sprocket ( 9Tx80p ) ( Part No. D20120aa ) 49 Push Roller Pipe ( Part No. M20110aa ) 50 Push Roller Shaft ( Part No. M20130aa ) 51 Ball Bearing ( Part No. B10160aa ) 52 Pan Plate Front ( Part No. M15230aa ) 53 Pan Plate Middle Brg ( Part No. M15240aa ) 54 Csk Screw M12x40 ( Part No. N45158aa ) 55 Hex Nut M12 ( Part No. N55160aa ) 56 Hex Bolt M20x20 ( Part No. N20220aa ) 57 Csk Screw M12x50 ( Part No. N45180aa ) 58 Conveyor Chain 80 Mmp Asphalt ( Part No. D10218aa ) 59 Conveyor Chain Complete With Belt ( Part No. M0010340 ) 60 Oil Seal ( Part No. B30430aa ) 61 Taper Roller Bearing ( Part No. B10280aa ) 62 Tapper Roller Bearing ( Part No. B10260aa )

Key Value

Document Fees
Refer document
EMD
INR 14000.00 /-
Tender Value
INR 7 Lakhs /-

BOQ Items

Name of Work: SUPPLY OF CAT 'A' STORES
Sl. No. Item Description Item Code / Make Quantity Units
1 1 SPARES FOR PAVER FISISHER SENSOR
2 1.01 FUEL FILTER (PART NO. H50116AA ) Item Code 01 1 Nos
3 1.02 HYD OIL FILTER (PART NO. H50110AA ) Item Code 02 1 Nos
4 1.03 HYD OIL FILTER (PART NO. H50100AA ) Item Code 03 1 Nos
5 1.04 ENG OIL FILTER (PART NO. ) Item Code 04 1 Nos
6 1.05 HP HOSE (PART NO. P80075AA ) Item Code 05 2 Nos
7 1.06 HP HOSE (PART NO. P06050AD ) Item Code 06 1 Nos
8 1.07 HP HOSE (PART NO. P27300AD ) Item Code 07 2 Nos
9 1.08 HP HOSE (PART NO. P90330AB ) Item Code 08 1 Nos
10 1.09 HP HOSE (PART NO. P27330AB ) Item Code 09 2 Nos
11 1.1 HP HOSE (PART NO. P49075AA ) Item Code 10 1 Nos
12 1.11 HP HOSE (PART NO. P60250AA ) Item Code 11 2 Nos
13 1.12 PEDESTAL UCFL 205 (1”) (PART NO. B20117AA ) Item Code 12 4 Nos
14 1.13 PEDESTAL UCF 210-200D(2”) (PART NO. B20312AA ) Item Code 13 2 Nos
15 1.14 BEARING UC 210-200 (PART NO. N55160AA ) Item Code 14 14 Nos
16 1.15 HP HOSE PIPE (100R1) 3/8”X2250MM (PART NO. P49225AA ) Item Code 15 1 Nos
17 1.16 HP HOSE PIPE (100R1) 3/8” X 2500 (PART NO. P10250AA ) Item Code 16 1 Nos
18 1.17 IGNITION SWICH (PART NO. E60351AA ) Item Code 17 1 Nos
19 1.18 RELAY 531-1A-12 (PART NO. E40520AA ) Item Code 18 1 Nos
20 1.19 RELAY (PART NO. E40520AA, E40524AA ) Item Code 19 1 Nos
21 1.2 RELAY (PART NO. E40522AA ) Item Code 20 1 Nos
22 1.21 38D-2-12-SL RELAY (PART NO. E40522AA, E40522AA ) Item Code 21 1 Nos
23 1.22 TOGGLE SWITCH (PART NO. E60180AA, E60165AA ) Item Code 22 1 Nos
24 1.23 TOGGLE SWITCH (PART NO. E60160AA, E60150AA ) Item Code 23 1 Nos
25 1.24 TOGGLE SWITCH (PART NO. E60170AA, E60186AA ) Item Code 24 1 Nos
26 1.25 NOZZLE FOR DIESEL SPARAY GUN (PART NO. A75856AA ) Item Code 25 1 Nos
27 1.26 UJ CROSS (PART NO. A75115AA ) Item Code 26 2 Nos
28 1.27 LINK OUTER (PART NO. M0010329 ) Item Code 27 8 Nos
29 1.28 LINK OUTER (PART NO. M0010328 ) Item Code 28 8 Nos
30 1.29 ACCELERATOR LEVER COMP (PART NO. M0010638 ) Item Code 29 1 Nos
31 1.3 LH FORK (PART NO. M15316AA ) Item Code 30 1 Nos
32 1.31 RH FORK (PART NO. M15315AA ) Item Code 31 1 Nos
33 1.32 SEGMENT SCREW ½” LH (PART NO. M15360AA ) Item Code 32 4 Nos
34 1.33 SEGMENT SCREW ½” RH (PART NO. N15350AA ) Item Code 33 4 Nos
35 1.34 SEGMENT SCREW ¼” LH (PART NO. M15386AA ) Item Code 34 6 Nos
36 1.35 SEGMENT SCREW 1/4” RH (PART NO. M15370AA ) Item Code 35 4 Nos
37 1.36 CHAIN (PART NO. D10160AA ) Item Code 36 2 Nos
38 1.37 SC250 STRAINER (PART NO. H50220AA ) Item Code 37 2 Nos
39 1.38 RETURN FILTER ASSY (PART NO. H50110AA ) Item Code 38 1 Nos
40 1.39 DIFFU SER (PART NO. H56201AA ) Item Code 39 1 Nos
41 1.4 SC310 STRAINER (PART NO. H50210AA ) Item Code 40 1 Nos
42 1.41 BEARING ASSEMBLE (PART NO. 15V38 ) Item Code 41 2 Nos
43 1.42 SEAL INNER (PART NO. 30504 ) Item Code 42 2 Nos
44 1.43 SEAL OUT (PART NO. 30T51 ) Item Code 43 2 Nos
45 1.44 BRAKE DISKE (PART NO. AA53-2809 ) Item Code 44 2 Nos
46 1.45 BUSH (PART NO. M40170AA ) Item Code 45 4 Nos
47 1.46 CHAIN SPROCKET(24T) (PART NO. D20460AA ) Item Code 46 2 Nos
48 1.47 CHAIN SPROCKET (9TX80P) (PART NO. D20120AA ) Item Code 47 4 Nos
49 1.48 PUSH ROLLER PIPE (PART NO. M20110AA) Item Code 48 2 Nos
50 1.49 PUSH ROLLER SHAFT (PART NO. M20130AA ) Item Code 49 2 Nos
51 1.5 BALL BEARING (PART NO. B10160AA ) Item Code 50 4 Nos
52 1.51 PAN PLATE FRONT (PART NO. M15230AA ) Item Code 51 2 Nos
53 1.52 PAN PLATE MIDDLE BRG (PART NO. M15240AA ) Item Code 52 2 Nos
54 1.53 CSK SCREW M12X40 (PART NO. N45158AA ) Item Code 53 76 Nos
55 1.54 HEX NUT M12 (PART NO. N55160AA ) Item Code 54 76 Nos
56 1.55 HEX BOLT M20X20 (PART NO. N20220AA ) Item Code 55 5 Nos
57 1.56 CSK SCREW M12X50 (PART NO. N45180AA ) Item Code 56 6 Nos
58 1.57 CONVEYOR CHAIN 80 MMP ASPHALT (PART NO. D10218AA ) Item Code 57 1 Nos
59 1.58 CONVEYOR CHAIN COMPLETE WITH BELT (PART NO. M0010340 ) Item Code 58 1 Nos
60 1.59 OIL SEAL (PART NO. B30430AA ) Item Code 59 4 Nos
61 1.6 TAPER ROLLER BEARING (PART NO. B10280AA ) Item Code 60 4 Nos
62 1.61 TAPPER ROLLER BEARING (PART NO. B10260AA ) Item Code 61 4 Nos
Disclaimer :
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information, however Users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender.

Copyright © 2020 · All Rights Reserved. Terms of Usage | Privacy Policy

For Tender Information Services Visit : TenderDetail