Defence Government Departments Closing in 0 days TDR #15365984

Distribution and Conditioning, Air Conditioning, AMC of Air Condition

Issued by Government Departments · , Multi State
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
27 Mar 2018
0 days left
EMD
17700
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
→ Multi State
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Annual Maintenance Contract FOR Air Conditioner Plant X-2254 X-3175

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 15365984
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 27-03-2018
Authority
Authority Name Ordnance Factory
Work Description Annual Maintenance Contract FOR Air Conditioner Plant X-2254 X-3175
Basic Detail
Tender No O133-17 (Rev-0)
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City
State Multi State
Key Dates
Publish Date 01 Mar 2018
Submission Date 27 Mar 2018
Open Date 27 Mar 2018
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 17700
Exemption Not Available
Document List
bf39dcdd-bf3c-400c-b1e5-692a6fc47ee2.html

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Mar 01, 2018
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Mar 27, 2018
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Completed
Mar 27, 2018

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Completed

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
html

bf39dcdd-bf3c-400c-b1e5-692a6fc47ee2.html

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders