Agriculture Government Departments Closing in 0 days TDR #27307407

Crwc/V Niq / Rwc , Ghaziabad /20-21/2703 Preparation Of Architecturapstructural Drawings And Detailed Estimate For Development Of 14200 Sqm Vacant Plot At Rwc , Ghaziabad

Issued by Government Departments · RWC Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
16 Mar 2021
0 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
590
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Organization
Central Railside Warehouse Company Limited
Tender ID
CRWC/V NIQ / RWC, Ghaziabad /20-21/2703
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
RWC Ghaziabad → Uttar Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Contact Person
Addl. General Manager (Projects and Engg.)
Address
CRWC CO. New Delhi

Project Description

Crwc / V Niq / Rwc , Ghaziabad / 20-21 / 2703 Preparation Of Architecturapstructural Drawings And Detailed Estimate For Development Of 14200 Sqm Vacant Plot At Rwc , Ghaziabad

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 27307407
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 16-03-2021
Authority
Authority Name Central Railside Warehouse Company Limited
Work Description Crwc / V Niq / Rwc , Ghaziabad / 20-21 / 2703 Preparation Of Architecturapstructural Drawings And Detailed Estimate For Development Of 14200 Sqm Vacant Plot At Rwc , Ghaziabad
Basic Detail
Tender No CRWC/V NIQ / RWC, Ghaziabad /20-21/2703
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City RWC Ghaziabad
State Uttar Pradesh
Key Dates
Publish Date 10 Mar 2021
Submission Date 16 Mar 2021
Open Date 16 Mar 2021
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee 590
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
Tendernotice_1.pdf
10032021.pdf
4D84686B-A900-4BF6-AA7D-FBB1E133F7F7.html

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Mar 10, 2021
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Mar 16, 2021
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Completed
Mar 16, 2021

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Completed

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

Tendernotice_1.pdf

pdf

10032021.pdf

html

4D84686B-A900-4BF6-AA7D-FBB1E133F7F7.html

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders