GTR 99997963
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration 0040609437.000170/2025-88 Medicines
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
99997963
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4250/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration 0040609437.000170/2025-88 Medicines
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-08-2025
Closed
Work Detail
(3166210) - Atropine, Sulfate - Concentration/Dosage 10 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form Ophthalmic Solution, Form Of Presentation, Ophthalmic Administration Route, (3166457) - Carbacol - Concentration/Dosage 0, 1 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form, Form Of Introduction, Intraocular Administration, (1126679) - Colirio - Anesthesic Colirium, With Tetracaina Hydrochloride, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride, Boric Acid, Packed In Gap 10 Ml, (3350908) - Dexamethasone + Neomycin Sulfate + Polymyxin S Sulfate B - Concentration/Dosage 1 Mg/G + 5.000/G + 6.000 Ui/G Respectively, Pharmaceutical Form Ophthalmic Ointment, Tube Presentation Form, (3175871) - Dexamethasone + Neomycin Sulfate + Polymyxin S Sulfate B - Concentration/Dosage 1 Mg/Ml/Ml/Ml + 6,000 Ui/Ml Respectively, 31/07/2025, 31/07/2025, Form (3202968) - Ethyl Estres Of Iodada Papo -Popoula Gray Acids - Iodine Composition 480 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form Injectable Solution, Ampoule Form, (3282066) - Phenylephrine, Hydrochloride - Concentration/Dosage 100 Mg/Ml (3086933) - Phenoterol, Bromidrate - Concentration/Dosage 5 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form For Inhalation, (3181472) - Potassium Phosphate - Concentration/Dosage 2 Meq/Ml, Intravenous Administration, (4860802) - Sodium Hyposulfite - Concentration/Dosage 250 Mg/Ml, Advense Administration Road, (3575756) - Lidocain, Hydrochloride - Concentration/Dosage 10 Mg/Ml, Percutaneous Or Parenteral Administration Route, (3347125) - Moxifloxacin, Chloride - Concentration/Dosage 5 Mg/Ml, (3204820) - - (3204820) - Proxmetacaine, (4385802) - Tobramycin + Dexamethasone - Concentration/Dosage 3 Mg/G + 1 Mg/G Respectively, (3192385) - Tobramycin + Dexamethasone - Concentration/Dosage 3 Mg/Ml + 1 Mg/Ml Respectively
Key Value
Tender Value
86,175 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
90fa216e-465c-4355-9752-ca9ece5eefd7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.