GTR 99844481
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Injectable Drugs Components Of The Internal Pharmacy And Rapid Igg/Igm Dengue Tests.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
99844481
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
21/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Injectable Drugs Components Of The Internal Pharmacy And Rapid Igg/Igm Dengue Tests.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-08-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Tranexamic Account 250 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj., Adenosine, 3 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj. 2 Ml, Ascorbic Acid 100 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Bidestilated Water Ampoule 10 Ml, Bidestilated Water Closed System 500 Ml Bag/Vial, 28/07/2025, Amicacin, Sulfate 100 Mg/2 Ml Sol. Inj 2 Ml (50Mg/Ml), Aminophylline 24 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj. 10 Ml, Amiodarona, Hydrochloride 50 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj. 3 Ml, Ampicillin, Sodica 500 Mg Po For Sun. Inj., Amphotericin B 5 Mg/Ml 20 Ml (100Mg), Disturbance, Besylate 10 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj. 2, 5 Ml, Atropine, Sulfate 0.25 Mg/Ml 1 Ml Sol. Inj. Inj., Benzilpenyicillin Benzatin 1,200,000 Ui Powder For Sun. Inj., Benzilpenyicillin Benzatin 600,000 Ui Powder For Sun. Inj., Benzilpenicillin Procaina Benzatina 400,000 Ui Powder For Sol. Inj., Sodium Bicarbonate 8, 4 (1Meq/ Ml) Sol. Inj. 10 Ml, Bromopride 5 Mg/Ml Ampoule 2 Ml, Bupivacain, Hydrochloride 0, 5 Glucose (5Mg80mg) Sun. Inj. 4 Ml, Cephalotine, Sodica 1 G Powder For Sun. Inj., Cefazoline, Cefepima, Hydrochloride 1 G Powder For Sun. Inj., Cefoxitin 1 G Powder For Sun. Inj. Intramuscular/Intravenous Diluent, Ceftriaxone 500 Mg Diluent Intramuscular Lyophilized Powder, Ketamine Hydrochloride 50 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj. 10 Ml, Ketoprofen 50 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj. Amp. 2 Ml Intravenous (E.V), Ketoprofen 50 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj. Amp. 2 Ml Intramuscular (I.M), Ciprofloxacin Hydrochloride, Dosage: 10 Mg/Ml Injectable Solution Ampoule 10 Ml, Clindamycin, 150 Mg/Ml Sol Inj 4 Ml, Phosphate 150 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj. 2 Ml, Chloramphenicol Sodico Succin 1 G Sol. Inj., Suxametonian Hydrochloride 100 Mg, Suxametonium Hydrochloride 500 Mg, Potassium Chloride 10 Sol Inj 10 Ml, Sodium Chloride 0, 9 1000 Ml Closed System, 9 250 Ml Closed System, 9 500 Ml Closed System, Sodium Chloride 10 Sol. Inj. 10 Ml, B Complex Ascorbicofructosis Injectable Solution 2 Ampoules 10 Ml (10Mlampola B 10Ml (Neocebilty), Deslain 0, 2 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj. 2 Ml, Dexamethasone 4 Mg/Ml Sol Inj 2, Diazepam 5 Mg/Ml Sol. Mg/Ml Sol. Inj. 3 Ml, Sodico Diclofenac 25 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj. 250 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj. 20 Ml, Dopamine, 5 Mg/Ml Sol. 10 Ml, Enoxaparin Sodica 40 Mg Sol. Inj. Sol. Inj. 1 Ml, Erythropoetin 4,000Ui 1 Ml, Scopolamine, Butylbromide 20 Mg/5 Ml 500 Mg/5 Ml Ampoule 5 Ml, Butylbromide 20 Mg/Ml, Ethylephrine 10 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj. Ml, 05 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj. 5 Ml, Phenitoin 50 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj 5 Ml, Phenobarbital 200 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj 2 Ml, Phenomenadione 10 Mg/Ml Intramuscular 5 Ml, 5 Mg 5 Ml, Furosemide 10 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj. 2 Ml, Gentamycin, Sulfate 40 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj 1 Ml, Sulfate 40 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj 2 Ml, Calcium Glycoes 10 (0, 45Meq/Ml) Sol. Closed System Bag/Bottle, Glucose 5 500 Ml Closed System Bag/Vial, Glucose 50 Sol Inj 10 Ml, Haloperidol 5 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj 1 Ml, Haloperidol, Decanoate 70, 52 Mg/Ml, Heparin 5,000 Iu/Ml 0, 25 Ml Subcutane, Heparin 5,000 Iu/Ml 5 Ml Intravenous Sol/Ml (I.V), Hydralazine 20 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj.
Key Value
Tender Value
3,915,173 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5f86e6c9-286f-4329-81cd-9fd1a633ed29.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.