GTR 99409050
Bids Are Invited For Medicines Acquisition - Alteplase And Others
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
99409050
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90089/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Medicines Acquisition - Alteplase And Others
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-07-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Alteplase, Atenolol, Atropine Sulfate, Sodium Ceftrixona, Sodium Chloride, 17/07/2025, 17/07/2025 - 07:44:28, 17/07/2025 - 07:44:33
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
269577da-3deb-4930-bdd4-c01d4446f51d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.