GTR 99361626

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Possible Purchase Of Medicines, In Order To Meet The Basic Pharmacy Of The Municipality,

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
99361626
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
012/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Possible Purchase Of Medicines, In Order To Meet The Basic Pharmacy Of The Municipality,
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
31-07-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Acebrophiline 5Mg/Ml Childrens Syrup - Br0448838, Acebrophiline 10Mg/Ml Adult Syrup - Br0448839, Acetylcysteine 200Mg - Oral Powder, Acetylcystainin 600Mg - Oral Powder, Retinol Acetate + Colecalciferol 50.000Ui/Ml - Oral Solution, 16/07/2025, Acetate, Acetate Solution, 16/07/2025 Retinol + Amino Acid + Methionine + Chloramphenicol 10000Ui/2, 5%, 5% - Ophthalmic Ointment, Br0268375 - Aciclovir 50Mg/G Cream, Folic Acid 0, 4Mg - Comp., Br0278338 - 250Mg Compressed Acid, 50Mg/Ml - Injected Acid, Br0278281 - Adenosine 3Mg/Ml - Injectable, Br0271356 - Alprazolam 1Mg Tablet, Amoxicillin Capsule 500Mg, Amoxicillin 50Mg/Ml - 150Ml Vial, Br0448841 - Amoxicillin + Clavulanate 50Mg/Ml + 12, 5Mg/Ml Po For Oral Suspension, Amoxylin + Clav.Pot. 875Mg + 125M - Capsules, Br0268214 - Atropine Sulfate 0, 25Mg/Ml Injectable, Br0267140 - Azithomycin 500Mg Compressed, Br0268949 - Azithromycin 40Mg/Ml Po For Oral Suspension, Br0271848 - Bimatoprosta 0, 3Mg/Ml, Br0405997 - Bimatoprost 0, 1%/Ml Coliory, Br0272045 - Clopidogrel 75Mg, Br0271773 - Bromazepam 3Mg Compressed Br0269954 - Bromopride 10Mg Compressed, Bromopred 04 Mg/Ml Fr 20 Ml, Br0269958 - Bromoprida 5Mg/Ml Injectable, Br0267625 - Cefalexin 500Mg Capsules, Br0331555 - Cefalexin 50Mg/Ml Po For Oral Suspension, Br0442701 - Ceftrixone 1G Po For Injectable, Br0442703 - Ceftrixone 500Mg Po For Injectable, Cetrophen 150Mg, Br 0448845 - Ketoprofen 500Mg/Ml - Injectable, Br0272166 - Cyclobenzaprine 5Mg, Br0282313 - Cyclobenzaprine 10Mg, Cylostazole 50 Mg Cpr, Br0276378 - Cilostazole 100Mg, Br0267267 - Summitidin 200Mg, Br0340167 - Cimetidine 150Mg/Ml, Br0308738 - Ciprofibrate 100Mg, Br0272903- Citalopram 20Mg, Br0271950 - Injectable 50Mcg/Ml, Cyanocobalamine 5000Mcg - Injectable, Clarithromycin 500 Mg, Br0272901 - Clobazam 10Mg, Clonazepam 0, 5Mg Comp., Clonazepam 2Mg, Clonidine Hydrochloride 0, 100Mg Comp., Br0272044 - Clonidine 0, 150Mg, Br0272042 - Clonidine 0, 200Mg, Suxametonium Chloride 100 Mg, Br0290168 - Suxametonis 500Mg Po For Injectable, Br0446264 - Ambrxol 3Mg/Ml Child Synd, Ambrxol Synd 6Mg/Ml 100Ml, Br0271710 - Injectable Amiodarona, Br0268994 - Bupropipo 150Mg Table, Br0267632 - Ciprofloxacin 500Mg, Duloxetine Hydrochloride 30 Mg Cpr, Duloxetine Hydrochloride 60 Mg Cpr, Br0268446 - Dobutamine 12, 5Mg/Ml Injectable, Br0268960 - Dopamine 5Mg/Ml Injectable, 2% No 20 Ml, Br0272320 - Methylphenidate 10Mg Tablet, Br 0268507 - Injectable 4Mg/Ml Wavensetron, Br0273940 - Paroxetine 20Mg Tablet, Ranitidine Inj. 25Mg/Ml 2Ml Im/Iv, Ranitidine 150Mg Cpr, Sertraline 50Mg Cpr, Br0272363 - Sertraline 100Mg Compressed, Br0285081 - Tansulosin 0, 4Mg Capsule, Br0272782 - Codein 30Mg, Br0391938 - Colecalciferol 200Ui/Drops - Solution Oral, Br 0431097 - Vitamin D 3 7.000Ui - Comp, Br 0431098 - Vitamin D 3 50.000Ui - Comp, Br0270495 - Collagenase + Chloramphenicol 0, 6Ui + 10Mg, Br0276283 - Deslain 0, 2Mg/Ml, Delratadine 0, 5Mg - 100Ml, Br0270999 - Sodico Diclofenac 25Mg/Ml Injectable, Diclofenac 50Mg, Br0267936 - Bethal 16Mg Tablet, Br0343573 - Bethalg 24Mg Compressed, Br0272333 - Dimenhydin + Pyroxidine 50Mg + 10Mg Compressed, Dimenhydchin 25 Mg/Ml + Clor. Pyridoxin 5 Mg/Ml 20 Ml Gts, Br0272334 - Dimenhydrinate 50Mg/Ml + Pyroxidine Hydrochloride 50Mg/Ml Injectable, Br0272336 - Dimenhydrinate 30Mg + Pyroxidine Hydrochloride 50Mg + 1000Mg Glucose 100Mg/10Ml Hesperidine 500 Mg, Dipyrone 500Mg, Dipirona Gotas 1
Key Value
Tender Value
2,797,867 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f37b749e-20c6-4bad-8b16-22a1c4b7642d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders