GTR 99193801

Bids Are Invited For This Bidding Has As Its Object The Hiring Of Company (S) For Rental, Assembly, Disassembly And Operationalization Services Structure, Cleaning And Sound And Lighting In A Single 30 -Year Event Of The Municipality, Promoted By The Municipal Administration Of Luzerna/Sc, According To Specifications Contained In The Notice And Annexes That Integrate It. The Digital Process Can Be Accompanied In Full By Address: Https://Luderna-E2.Ciga.Sc.Gov.Br/#/Processo/8Fa8ac11-C544-4170-822E-0B3638dbcab8.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
99193801
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
33/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For This Bidding Has As Its Object The Hiring Of Company (S) For Rental, Assembly, Disassembly And Operationalization Services Structure, Cleaning And Sound And Lighting In A Single 30 -Year Event Of The Municipality, Promoted By The Municipal Administration Of Luzerna/Sc, According To Specifications Contained In The Notice And Annexes That Integrate It. The Digital Process Can Be Accompanied In Full By Address: Https://Luderna-E2.Ciga.Sc.Gov.Br/#/Processo/8Fa8ac11-C544-4170-822E-0B3638dbcab8.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-07-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Lot 1 - Event Structure - Event Structure. Contracting Of Lease, Assembly, Disassembly And Operationalization Services Of: Arena Of Shows. Self -Supporting Coverage Pavilion In The 20 X 40 Meters Measurements, With An Area Of 800 Square Meters In Free Gap, Structured In Aluminum Box Truss; Coverage In 2 Symmetrical Waters, In Tensioned Canvas Of Antholm Pvc, Waterproof, White. (Place A Canvas System Between The Assembled Structure And The Construction Of The Event Center To Chance For Any Glass To Come Loose From The Old Windows Of The Building With The Vibration Of The Sound Does Not Reach The Audience Causing An Accident). Containing 08 50 W Led Lamps Installed On The Ceiling Of The Pavilion With Switch For The House Mix Shutdown, So That During The Shows Can Partially Or Completely Turn Off The Lamps, And Fire Preventive System With Extinguishers, Emergency Blocks And Output Signaling In The Pavilion, Pursuant To In24/Dat/Cbmsc. (4 Days Of Event), Disassembly And Operationalization Of: Stage. Stage Floor, Structured In Aluminum Box Truss P30, Shaped In Rubberized Aluminum Profile Fitted With Each Other, Ladder And Aluminum Railing In The 12X10m Measurements, Being An Area Of 120 Square Meters. (4 Days Of Event), Disassembly And Operationalization Of: Speaker/House Mix. 5X5 M P30 Aluminum Structure At A Distance Of 20 To 30 Meters In Front Of The Stage, Centralized, Floor With Practicable Fittings With Each Other. (4 Days Of Event), Disassembly And Operationalization Of: Food Court. Aluminum Structure, In The Dimensions Of 12X20m, Being An Area Of 240 Square Meters In Free, Locking, With White Canvas, Two (02) Waters, Fully Bustling, With A Minimum Height Of 5, 5 M Adjustable. Containing 04 50 W Led Lamps Installed On The Ceiling Of Each Tent, And Fire Preventive System With Extinguisher, Emergency Block And Output Signaling In Each Tent, Disassembly And Operationalization Of: Pyramidal Tent. 10X10m Coverage, With Waterproof Pvc Canvas, With Ultraviolet Anti -Rare Plate And Oxidation, Antholms And Anti -Mold, In White. Structure With United Fitting System With Stainless Steel Screws And Connections And Anti -Roding Treatment (Galvanization). With Extensor To Raise The Coverage As Much As Possible. Containing 01 50W Led Lamp, Installed On The Ceiling Of Each Tent, 11/07/2025, Disassembly And Operationalization Of: Pyramidal Tent. 5X5m Coverage In White. Structure With United Fitting System With Stainless Steel Screws And Connections And Anti -Roding Treatment (Galvanization). Containing 01 30W Led Lamp, Disassembly And Operationalization Of: Additional Exhibition Pavilion 1 (Front). 10X40m Coverage, Being An Area Of 400 Square Meters In Free, Structured In P30 Aluminum With White Canvas In Double -Sided Pvc And Side Closures When Necessary Type Water. Containing 04 50 W Led Lamps Installed On The Ceiling Of Each Tent, Disassembly And Operationalization Of: Additional Pavilion Floor. Area In Measurements Of 10 X 40 Meters, Being An Area Of 400 Square Meters. (4 Days Of Event), Disassembly And Operationalization Of: Additional Pavilion 2 (Lateral) Of Exhibition. Coverage In Measurements Of 10 X 20 Meters, Being An Area Of 200
Key Value
Tender Value
357,308 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3180a54a-8e91-4c83-a376-a67221fcddbc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders