GTR 98876561
Bids Are Invited For 0040609912.000223/2025-16 Colostomy Bag, Open Open Of 1 Transparent, Clipping 10-70Mm
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
98876561
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
4204/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For 0040609912.000223/2025-16 Colostomy Bag, Open Open Of 1 Transparent, Clipping 10-70Mm
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-07-2025
Closed
Work Detail
(1856073) - Colostomy Bag, Open - Open Of 1 Transparent, Cut -Out 10-70Mm, Large Size With Coupled Filter. Resin, With Beked Edges, Composed Of Carboxymethylcellulose, Gelatin, Pectin, Suavi Agent, Anti-Oxidant. Bag With Posteriorem Non -Fabric, Made Of Non -Silent Material And The Odor Proof Formed By Polyvillin Dichloride, Ethyl Vinyl Acetate And Polyeti, Leno Cellulosic With Individual Pinca., -, 04/07/2025
Key Value
Tender Value
9,512 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c5ecdbb7-59a2-4591-a072-a71430689073.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.