GTR 98574928
Bids Are Invited For The Present Bid In The Electronic Trading Session Of The Lowest Price Type Per Item Offered Has As Its Object The Hiring Of A Company For The Purchase Of Medicines, Food, Cleaning Material And Oxygen Intended For Maintenance And Health Services Of The Isaura Pires Do Carmo Municipal Hospital Municipality Of Juru Pb. Resources Agreement Ses 0037/2025.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
98574928
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
020/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For The Present Bid In The Electronic Trading Session Of The Lowest Price Type Per Item Offered Has As Its Object The Hiring Of A Company For The Purchase Of Medicines, Food, Cleaning Material And Oxygen Intended For Maintenance And Health Services Of The Isaura Pires Do Carmo Municipal Hospital Municipality Of Juru Pb. Resources Agreement Ses 0037/2025.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
10-07-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Ampicillin - Dosage: 500 Mg, Water For Rigid Injection In Size 500Ml Freseniun. Indicated In The Dilution Of Compatible Medicines With Injection. 1 Ml, 27/06/2025, Amiodarone, Hydrochloride Of 50 Mg/Ml 3 Ml, Aminophylline Inj 24Mg/Ml, 1 Liter Water, Sulfate Atropine - Use: Injectable Solution, Dosage: 0, 25 Mg/Ml, Berotec (Phenoterol Bromidrate), Bromopride Inj 10Mg Inj C/2Ml Simple Buscopam 20 Mg/Mi - Iv/Im/Succ - 1 Mi, Composite Buscopam (Butylbromide Of Scopolamine 4Mg/Ml + Dipyrone 500 Mg/Ml) Amp.5 Ml, 10%Sodium Bicarbonate, Bupivacain + Glucose 5Mg/Ml/80Mg/Ml, Sodium Pharmaceutical Form: Powder For Solution Injectable, Concentration: 1, Cephalotine, Injectable, Corresponds To 1G Base, Sodium Acid Carbonate 30Mg, Diluent :, Cefazoline 1000 Mg, Ketoprofen 100 Mg/Ml, Ketoprofen 50 Mg/Ml, Cimetidine Inj, Cipofloxacin 2Mg/Ml (200Mg) 0, 9%, Pharmaceutical Form Injectable Solution, Form Of Presentation Bottle/Bag 100Ml Closed System, Via Intravenous Administration, With Minimum Validity Of The Product In The Delivery Of 50%. Complex Vitamins B Vitamins B Basic Composition: B1, B2, B6, B12 And Pp, Use: Injectable Solution, Cilexane 40 Mg 0, 4 Mg, 4 Mg, 4 Mg, 4 Mg, 4 Mg Clindamycin - Clindamycin Phosphate 600Mg (150Mg/Ml) Solution Injects 4Ml Ampoule 4Ml (Iv, Chlorafenicol 1000Mg Dilution Powder, Amiodarone Hydrochloride 50 Mg/Ml 3Ml, Potassium Chloride 19, 1% 10Ml, 20% 10Ml Sodium Chloride, Magneis Chloride, Dexamethasone (Dysodic Phosphate) 10 Mg/2, 5 Ml (2 Mg/Ml): Inj Solution. Filled/Ampoule 2Ml, Intramuscular/Intravenous Administration, With Minimum Product Validity In 50%Delivery, Dipyrone 1 G, Diclofenac Sodico 75 Mg/3 Ml (25 Mg/Ml): Inj Solution Amp. Ampoule, Doalantina 50 Mg/Ml (Ampoule W/2Ml), Ethomidate Inj 2Mg/Ml, Ethylephin 10 Mg/Ml, Escetamine, Fentanilla 78, 5 Mcg/Ml - 10 Ml Vial, Phenobarbital 100Mg/Ml Im 1Ml, Fentanil 75, 5 Mg, Phenitoin Sodica 50 Mg/Ml Sodium Phenytoin Dosage: 50 Mg/Ml, Presentation: Injectable Solution, Fentanyl 5 Ml 50Mg/Ml, Single -Tuned Phosf+160Mg+60Mg/Ml (Phosfoenema) 130Ml, Flowerzenil 0, 5 Mg (0, 1Mg/Ml), 20 Mg/2 Ml (10 Ml (10 Ml) Mg/Ml): Solution Inj., Amp. 2 Ml, Gentamycin 20 Mg/Ml Inj, Gentamycin 40 Mg/Ml Inj, Gentamycin (Sulfate) 80 Mg/2 Ml (40 Mg/Ml): Sol. Inj. Ml, Hydralazine, Dosage: 20 Mg/Ml, Indication: Injectable Solution Br0268115 (20 Mg/Ml Sol Inj Cx 50 Amp Vd Inc X 1 Ml (Emp Hosp)) (20 Mg/Ml Sol Inj Cx 50 Amp Vd Inc X 1 Ml (Emp, Hydrocortisone, Sod 100 Mg, Po Liof, A/Fa/Fa/Fa/ /S/Dil, Iv. Sod 500 Mg, Inj, Fa/Sp/A C/S/Dil, Ipratropio 0, 25Mg/Ml Gptas (Arrovent) Mg/Ml Injectable - 3 Ml Ampoule, Morphine (Sulfate) 10 Mg/Ml: Inj. 5Mg/Ml 10Ml, Oxiton 5
Key Value
Tender Value
1,445,761 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2082e5e3-67c6-42eb-92b6-a4ed2d9c5d41.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.