GTR 98571647

Tenders Are Invited For Mexidol Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml; Nefopam, Injection Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusion 5 % 200 Ml; Glucose Solution For Incisions 40 % Of 20 Ml; Benzohex Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Uralidil Solution For Injections 5 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Octreotide Solution For Injection 0.1 Mg/Ml 1 Ml; Captopril/Hydrochlortiazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
98571647
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-06-27-003491-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Mexidol Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml; Nefopam, Injection Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusion 5 % 200 Ml; Glucose Solution For Incisions 40 % Of 20 Ml; Benzohex Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Uralidil Solution For Injections 5 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Octreotide Solution For Injection 0.1 Mg/Ml 1 Ml; Captopril/Hydrochlortiazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
02-07-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Mexidol Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml; Nefopam, Injection Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusion 5 % 200 Ml; Glucose Solution For Incisions 40 % Of 20 Ml; Benzohex Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Uralidil Solution For Injections 5 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Octreotide Solution For Injection 0.1 Mg/Ml 1 Ml; Captopril/Hydrochlortiazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg
Key Value
Tender Value
87,410 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
eea2808a-f01b-4b63-9612-aba46fb8f506.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders