GTR 98402840
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Drugs For Ophthalmology And Diagnostic Agents For Hujm/Ufmt-Ebserh. The Event Will Be Carried Out Based On Law 13.303/2016 (Legal Statute Of The Public Company, The Mixed Economy Society And Its Subsidiaries, Within The Union, The States, The Federal District And The Municipalities) And The Ebserh Bidding And Contract Regulation.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
98402840
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90040/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Drugs For Ophthalmology And Diagnostic Agents For Hujm/Ufmt-Ebserh. The Event Will Be Carried Out Based On Law 13.303/2016 (Legal Statute Of The Public Company, The Mixed Economy Society And Its Subsidiaries, Within The Union, The States, The Federal District And The Municipalities) And The Ebserh Bidding And Contract Regulation.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-07-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Ciprofloxacin Hydrochloride, Cyclopentolate, Carbacol, Trypan Blue, 06/23/2025, Bright Blue G, Compressed Gas, Retinol, Tropicamide, Triacinolone, Trobramicin, Radiological Contrast, Sulfate Atropine, Sodium Hyaluronate, Balanced Saline, Perfluoroctane, Mythomycin, Mythomycin, Mythomycin Methylcellulose, Iodopovidone (Pvpi), Fluorescein, Dextran, Tetracaine Hydrochloride, Pilocarpin Hydrochloride, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1a0d5202-ff3e-4e38-a1cd-0b4cfb2e6f27.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.