GTR 98146685
Tenders Are Invited For Doors Are Glass In Aluminum Profiles And Windows And Doors Plastic According To The Code Dk 021: 2015-442220000-8 Joiners Products (Dk 021: 2015-44221200-7 Doors; Dk 021: 2015: 44222100-6 Windows)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
98146685
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-06-10-009746-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Doors Are Glass In Aluminum Profiles And Windows And Doors Plastic According To The Code Dk 021: 2015-442220000-8 Joiners Products (Dk 021: 2015-44221200-7 Doors; Dk 021: 2015: 44222100-6 Windows)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-06-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Doors Are Glass In Aluminum Profiles And Windows And Doors Plastic According To The Code Dk 021: 2015-442220000-8 Joiners Products (Dk 021: 2015-44221200-7 Doors; Dk 021: 2015: 44222100-6 Windows)
Key Value
Tender Value
121,026 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b81cc864-7d75-4502-8515-e90b6f0825a4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.