GTR 97902824

Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021-2015 (Cpv): 33600000-6-Pharmaceutical Products; Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Magnesium Sulfate, Injection Solution, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Levofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml, Metronidazole, Infusions Solution, 5 Mg/Ml On 100 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml. Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Metoclopramide, Injection Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Theophilin Solution For Injection Of 20 Mg/Ml On 5 Ml, Meropene, Meropene, Meropens, Meropens. Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection Of 4Mg/Ml, Paracetamol Solution For Infusions Of 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.2 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
97902824
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-06-12-009377-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021-2015 (Cpv): 33600000-6-Pharmaceutical Products; Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Magnesium Sulfate, Injection Solution, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Levofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml, Metronidazole, Infusions Solution, 5 Mg/Ml On 100 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml. Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Metoclopramide, Injection Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Theophilin Solution For Injection Of 20 Mg/Ml On 5 Ml, Meropene, Meropene, Meropens, Meropens. Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection Of 4Mg/Ml, Paracetamol Solution For Infusions Of 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.2 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-06-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Omeprazole 40 Mg Vials, Magnesium Sulfate, Injections Solution, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Levofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml, Metronidazole, Infusions Solution, 5 Mg/Ml On 100 Ml, Bupivacaine, 4 Ml. Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml, Metoclopramide, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoules 1 Ml, Theophylline Solution For Incisions Of 20 Mg/Ml. Prednisolone, Injections Solution, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Injections Solution, 0.2 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml.
Key Value
Tender Value
539,373 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
908b2faf-64dd-47ec-b4f1-17e9ede782e4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders