GTR 97897760
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company For Standing Stands, Including Assembly And Disassembly On Site, In Attendance To The Civic Parade Of September 7, 2025, At The Request Of The Municipal Secretariat Of Education.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
97897760
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
101/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company For Standing Stands, Including Assembly And Disassembly On Site, In Attendance To The Civic Parade Of September 7, 2025, At The Request Of The Municipal Secretariat Of Education.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-06-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Grounding Of Grants / Stage. 01 (One) Galpão Size Size 40X10 = 400M² In Box Truss With Aluminum Coverage Truss P30 / Al-P50 / Al P38, Manufactured Through Extruded Aluminum Tubular Profiles Soldier In The 6351-T6 League. Tent Coverage In White Anti-Flame White Canvas, Italian Canvas, White, Antholms, Anti-Mold, U.V Anti-Rackets And Rupture Resistance Up To 200 Kg/M, To Cover The Stands; B) 01 Stands Module In Tubular Metal Fitting Measuring A Total Of 270M² Long, With 06 Steps (Minimum Of 0, 80 Cm) Deep And A 1, 22M Width Front Walkway Approximately 1, 10M In Relation To The Ground. Safety Rack Throughout The Perimeter, Stairs For Access. #, 12/06/2025
Key Value
Tender Value
61,471 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d9e0e506-331c-4813-b3fd-4fcde4801786.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.