GTR 97789834
Tenders Are Invited For Doors Are Glass In Aluminum Profiles And Windows And Doors Plastic According To The Code Dk 021: 2015-442220000-8 Joiners Products (Dk 021: 2015-44221200-7 Doors; Dk 021: 2015: 44222100-6 Windows)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
97789834
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-06-10-009746-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Doors Are Glass In Aluminum Profiles And Windows And Doors Plastic According To The Code Dk 021: 2015-442220000-8 Joiners Products (Dk 021: 2015-44221200-7 Doors; Dk 021: 2015: 44222100-6 Windows)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-06-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Doors Are Glass In An Aluminum Profile. The Double. Laminac/Dark Gray (Anthracite)/Transparent Aluminum Profile (Warm)/Double-Glazed Windows Energy Saving 1090*2140, Glass Doors In The Aluminum Profile. The Double. Laminac/Dark Gray (Anthracite)/Transparent Aluminum Profile (Warm)/Double-Glazed Windows Energy-Saving 860*2085, Glass Doors In Aluminum Profile. The Double. Laminac/Dark Gray (Anthracite)/Transparent Aluminum Profile (Cold)/Width Of A Smaller Desk Should Be 40 Cm With The Possibility Of Opening 1365*2075, Window Plastic. The Right Opening Of The Middle Lining (Rotary, White) 2300*2000, The Window Is Plastic. The Right Opening Of The Middle-Class (Rotary, White) 2030*2000, The Window Plastic. Folding (White, Matte) 1340*500, Plastic Window. Folding (White, Matte) 1140*500, Plastic Doors. Left Opening (Anthracite) 950*2050
Key Value
Tender Value
121,026 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
194fa3ea-4b6e-48e0-a92b-27e305051264.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.