GTR 97661939

Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021: 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule (Classification According To Mnn: Drotaverine Classification According To Ath: A03ad02) Furosemide, Injection Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml (Classification According To Atx: C03ca01 Classification According To Mnn: Furosemide) Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml (Classification According To Mnn: Atropine Classification According To Ath: A03ba01) Sodium Bicarbonate Solution For Infusions Of 40 Mg/Ml 200 Ml (Classification According To Ath: B05xa02, Classification According To Mnn: Sodium Bicarbonate) Fluconazole, Infusion Solution, 2 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml (Classification According To Mnn: Fluconazole, Classification According To Ath: J02ac01) Mannitus Solution For Infusion 150 Mg/Ml 200Ml (Classification According To Ath: B05bc01 Classification According To Mnn: Mannitol)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
97661939
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-06-06-006733-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021: 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Drotaverine Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule (Classification According To Mnn: Drotaverine Classification According To Ath: A03ad02) Furosemide, Injection Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml (Classification According To Atx: C03ca01 Classification According To Mnn: Furosemide) Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml (Classification According To Mnn: Atropine Classification According To Ath: A03ba01) Sodium Bicarbonate Solution For Infusions Of 40 Mg/Ml 200 Ml (Classification According To Ath: B05xa02, Classification According To Mnn: Sodium Bicarbonate) Fluconazole, Infusion Solution, 2 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml (Classification According To Mnn: Fluconazole, Classification According To Ath: J02ac01) Mannitus Solution For Infusion 150 Mg/Ml 200Ml (Classification According To Ath: B05bc01 Classification According To Mnn: Mannitol)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-06-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Furosemide, Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoules 1 Ml, Sodium Hydrocarbonate Solution For Infusion 40 Ml/Ml 200 Ml 200 Ml. 100 Ml, Mannitol Solution For Infusion 150 Mg/Ml 200Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
34,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2dc9c551-260d-4a41-ae54-f58ce72068c9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders