GTR 97190544
Tenders Are Invited For Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Sodium Ecosaparin, Injection Solution, 10,000 Anti-Ha/Ml, 3.0 Ml; Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Magnesium Sulfate, Injection Solution, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial; Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml; Furosemide, Injection Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Bupivacaine, Injection Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection Of 4 Mg/Ml; Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Progesterone, Solution, 2.5 %, 1 Ml; Procaine Solution For Injection/Infusions 5 Mg
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
97190544
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-05-27-001237-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Sodium Ecosaparin, Injection Solution, 10,000 Anti-Ha/Ml, 3.0 Ml; Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Magnesium Sulfate, Injection Solution, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial; Ondansetron Solution For Injection 2 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml; Furosemide, Injection Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Bupivacaine, Injection Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection Of 4 Mg/Ml; Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Progesterone, Solution, 2.5 %, 1 Ml; Procaine Solution For Injection/Infusions 5 Mg
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-05-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Sulfate Atropine Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, 1 Ml Ampoule, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverine, Solution For Inductions, 20 Mg/Ml. Mo/Ml, 3.0 Ml, Ketorolac Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Paracetamol Solution For Infusions 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, In -Ages, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml. Injections 2 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Incisions, 50 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml, Furosemide, Solution For Incisions, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Incisions, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Dexamethasone, 30 Ml. 1 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Incisions, Ampoule, Progesterone, Solution, 2.5 %, 1 Ml, Procaine Solution For Injections/Infusions 5 Mg/Ml In A Bottle Of 200 Ml, Uralipidil Solution For Injections 5 Mg/Ml/Ml/Ml, Oxytocin, In -Oxytocin Solution, Fork. Molecular Weight 200000), 6 %, 400 Ml, Lidocaine, Spray, 10 %, 38 G, Electrolytes In Combination With Sorbitol 60 Mg/1 Ml Solution For Infusions Of 200 Ml, Metronidazole, Infusions Solution, 5 Mg/Ml On 100 Ml, Ornidazole Solution For Infusion, Pernamyexes. % 100 Ml, # 1, Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Iron Hydroxide-Characic Complex, Solution For Incisions, 20 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml, Nifedipine Tablets Of 10 Mg, Tobramycin, Ocular Drops, 3 Mg, 3 Mg, 5 Mg, 5 Mg, 5 Mg, 5 Mg, 1 Mg, 3 Mg, 3 Mg, 3 Mg. Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Human Insulin (Short Duration), Solution For Incisions, 100 U/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml, Pentoxifylline, Infusion Solution, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 200 Ml, Simvastatin Tablets Covered With Film, 20 Mg, Ambroxity. Sodium Metamizole 500 Mg/Ml Of Pytophaenone Hydrochloride 2 Mg/Ml Of Phenkoryerinium Bromide 0.02 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, 5 Ml, Clopidogrel, Tablets, Coated With A Shell, 75 Mg, Bisopalia/Mlg. Ml, Pregabalin, Capsules, 75 Mg, Ibuprofen Suspension Oral 200 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml 100 Ml, Cefixim Powder For Oral Suspension 100 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml Vial, Tablet Metformin, Shell Covered, 1000 Mg, Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets Tablets 75 Mg, Fluconazole, Tablets/Capsules, 100 Mg, Loratadine, Tablets, 10 Mg, Loperamide Tablets/Capsules Of 2 Mg, Theophylline Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml, Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg, Difenhydrahin.
Key Value
Tender Value
270,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4e52723a-d014-4e9e-8530-bd8b0d28b32d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.