GTR 97038397
Bids Are Invited For Hiring, By Exemption From Bidding, A Specialized Company To Perform Service Service And Installation Of Institutional Sign, Dimensions 8.10Mx1.88M, Composed Of Structure In Aluminum Profiles, With Letters And Logo Made In 3 Mm Thick And Matte White Finish To Be Installed On The Federal Revenue Access Portico, In Manaus/Am, .
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
97038397
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90006/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring, By Exemption From Bidding, A Specialized Company To Perform Service Service And Installation Of Institutional Sign, Dimensions 8.10Mx1.88M, Composed Of Structure In Aluminum Profiles, With Letters And Logo Made In 3 Mm Thick And Matte White Finish To Be Installed On The Federal Revenue Access Portico, In Manaus/Am, .
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-06-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Installation/Maintenance - Id Card, 05/23/2025 - 13:59:14, 05/23/2025 - 13:59:17
Key Value
Tender Value
19,457 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a5db9155-83b0-4461-858c-cbd80531a2ec.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.