GTR 96596637
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration, For A Period Of 12 Months, For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Cleaning Materials And Foodstuffs.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
96596637
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
007/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration, For A Period Of 12 Months, For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Cleaning Materials And Foodstuffs.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-05-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Combined Aluminum Cans, Sanitary Water - 1Lt Qboa, Brilliant And Ype, Sanitary Water - 5 Lt Qboa, Alcohol Gel - 70º 500Ml, Liquid Alcohol 46, 2% Lt, 14/05/2025 - 14:29:20, 14/05/2025 - 14:29:25, Cotton Pcte 30 Gr, Ypê; Comfort; Baby Soft; Alps., Softener 5 Lt. Ypê; Comfort; Baby Soft; Alps., Regular Shaving Device With 2 Units, Aluminum Shine Clean Aluminum And Stainless Steel 500 Ml Shine Aluminum, Magic Shine And Alps, Brightness Bushing -, 13Kg Gas Loads In Cylinder (Cylinders). Bp Glp)., 45Kg Gas Loads In Cylinders (Cylinders). Holded Glp)., Colorless Liquid Wax - 750 Ml, Red Liquid Wax -750 Ml, 20X23 Cloth Coffee Strainer, 350 Ml Hair Conditioner, Discort Cup. For 100X180ml Water, Discort Cup. For 100X300ml Water, Discort Cup. For 100X50ml Coffee, Fabric Dye, Cx Cotton Swab With 75 Units, 90 Gr. Colgate Toothpaste, Smile And Closeup, Childrens Toothpaste 50 Gr. Tralala; Tandy; Colgate., Combing Cream For All 300 Ml Hair Types, Degreasing 550Ml: Cif; Facil; See., Big Pia Pygl, Disinfectant For Bathroom 2 Lt. Clean Plus Gioca, Alps And Minuano, Disinfectant For Bathroom 5 Lt. Clean Plus Gioca, Disinfectant For 500Ml Ype, House And Minuano, Detergent For Dishes 500 Ml. Ype; Clean; Minuano., Nylon Brush For Washing, Toilet Brush, Steel Sponge W/ 8 Pcs 60Gr, Sponge For 100% Baby Foam, Sponge To Wash Supar Double Face C/ 3, Pvc 30 X 28 Movie, Filter For Coffee N 103, Flannel 34X50, Phosphoric Box 240 Palits 1 Lt 5 Lt, 24X22 Paper Napkin, Fabric Napkin No Nozzle 45X65, Aerosol 300Ml Insecticide, Wet Wipes, Clean Floor Cleans 1 Lt Perfect Removex, Super Clean And Easily Clean. Facil; Look; Ype., Active Chlorine Wiper. Facil; Look; Wow., Instant Cleaner. Heavy Cleaning 500Ml See; Clean; Alpes;, Instant Cleaner. Heavy Cleaning Without Active Chlorine 500Ml See; Clean; Alpes;, Instant Cleaner. 500Ml Multipurpose. Clean; Look; Alpes., 500Ml Mobile Lustra, Forest Ants., Plastic Plastic Set Size, Big Cable Waste, 200 United Tooth Toothpick, 45 X 7.5 Mt Paper, White Toilet Paper - 16 Packs, Containing 4 Rolls Of 30Mts Each Package. (Burden), White Paper Towel W/1000F 20X20 With 5 Pctes, Paper Towels W/2 Pcs, 25 G Toilet, Large Plastic Sieve, Medium Plastic Sieve, Small Plastic Sieve, Clothing Holder W/12 Plastic, 400 Ml Air Purifier, Kerosene 800 Ml, 100Ml Spray, Soap 200Gr, Soap In Stone W/5 Pcs, Soap Powder - 1 Kg. Omo; Bright; Tixan., 90G Soap, Childrens Soap 90 G, Liquid Soap 5 Lt Fennel, Raw Cleaning Bag 60X80, Garbage Bag Roll 100 Lt W/ 50 Und Black Int, Bag Roll 15 Lt C/ 60 Und Black, Bag Roll 30 Lt C/ 30 Und Black, Roll 50 Lt C/ 30 Und Black, Pastic Bag For Freezer Packaging 7 Kg W/ 50 Pcs, 300 Gr, 300 Ml Liquid Bag, 350 Ml Adult Shampoo, 480 Ml Childrens Shampoo, Scales Dashboard 1Kg, 100X60 Floor Towel, Cable Broom, Nylon Broom, Medium Candle W/ 8 Pcs, Olive: Packaging 500G. Powder: La 400 Gr. Zaeli Nescau Toddy, Sugar Cr
Key Value
Tender Value
1,240,112 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8c0942e3-5967-4ff4-b900-3afb46987143.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.