GTR 96561407

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines For Dr. José Pedro Bezerra Hospital, An Institution Belonging To The Hospital Network Of The State Secretariat Of Public Health (Sesap) Of Rio Grande Do Norte, The Acquisition Will Be Given By Dismissal Of Bidding, Art. 75, Item Ii Of Law No. 14.133 Of 1/4/2021.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
96561407
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90010/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines For Dr. José Pedro Bezerra Hospital, An Institution Belonging To The Hospital Network Of The State Secretariat Of Public Health (Sesap) Of Rio Grande Do Norte, The Acquisition Will Be Given By Dismissal Of Bidding, Art. 75, Item Ii Of Law No. 14.133 Of 1/4/2021.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-05-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Surgical Sticker, Amphotericin B, Atropine Sulfate, Aztreonam, Betamethasone, 13/05/2025
Key Value
Tender Value
52,349 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d5d79437-654a-4143-9758-99969fed874e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders