GTR 96546120
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company For The Rental Of Dressing Rooms, To Serve The June 2025 Celebrations, On June 12, 13, 14 And 15, 2025, At The Municipality Of Gloria - Ba, And On July 4 And 05, 2025 In The Quixaba District, An Event To Be Held By The City Hall Of Gloria, Through The Municipal Secretariat Of Government.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
96546120
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
001/2025/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company For The Rental Of Dressing Rooms, To Serve The June 2025 Celebrations, On June 12, 13, 14 And 15, 2025, At The Municipality Of Gloria - Ba, And On July 4 And 05, 2025 In The Quixaba District, An Event To Be Held By The City Hall Of Gloria, Through The Municipal Secretariat Of Government.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-05-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Rental Rental Anodized Octanme Structure- Anodized Octano Structure Rental, With Aluminum Profiles And Italian Ts Closure, White, With Measurements Of 4,00M X 4,00M, Fully In Perfect Condition, Air-Conditioned, With Glass Panels, With A Minimum Capacity To 10 (Ten) People, Equipped With 02 (Two) Large Garbage Baskets, 02 (Two) Plastic Tables With 04 (Four) Chairs, 04 (Four) Armchairs, 01 (One) 03 (Three) Places, 01 (One) Full Body Mirror, 01 (One) Minibar, Chemical Toilet With Inside The Dressing Room, 03 (Très) Tripolar Shots With Adapters, Basic Lighting With 400W Accessories And Other Accessories And Other Accessories For The Perfect Functioning Of The Same, White Tolding Covered In White. Note: The Assembly And Disassembly Will Be The Responsibility Of The Contractor, Food, Lodging, Fees, Transportation And Taxes Of The Municipal Development Fund Are The Contractor. Note: 04 Dressing Rooms Per Day.
Key Value
Tender Value
50,902 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6347b4ea-446d-4fdf-9c5c-1f8f633970a7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.