GTR 96442012
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Specialized Company For The Supply Of Medicines To Meet The Need For The Santa Maria Da Vitional Regional Health Polyclinic, Maintained By The Interfederative Public Health Consortium Of The Current River Basin - Cisbric, With Annual Estimate.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
96442012
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
5/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Specialized Company For The Supply Of Medicines To Meet The Need For The Santa Maria Da Vitional Regional Health Polyclinic, Maintained By The Interfederative Public Health Consortium Of The Current River Basin - Cisbric, With Annual Estimate.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-05-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Acetylsalicylic Acid, Compressed 100 Mg. The Packaging Of The Product Should Contain The Print Sale Prohibited By The Trade. Present Registration Of Products At Anvisa And Certificate Of Good Practices, Manufacture And Control - Cbpfc Of The Manufacturer According To Anvisa Resolution No. 460/99. In Case Of Manufacturer Outside Mercosur, Present A Document Of The Country Of Origin Translated By The Official Translator, Acid, Tranexamic 50Mg/Ml, Injectable, 5 Ml Ampoule. The Packaging Must Present The Sentence: Sale Prohibited By The Trade. The Supplier Must Present Leaflet, Product Registration At Anvisa And Certificate Of Good Manufacturing Practices- Cbpf In Accordance With The Resolutions In Force In Anvisa. In Case Of The Manufacturer Outside Mercosur, Present A Document Of The Country Of Origin Translated By An Official Translator. Supply Unit: Ampoule, Adenosine, 3Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution, 2Ml Ampoule. The Packaging Must Present The Sentence: Sale Prohibited By The Trade. The Supplier Must Present Bull, Product Registration With Anvisa And Certificate Of Good Manufacturing Practices - Cbpf In Accordance With The Resolutions In Force In Anvisa. In Case Of The Manufacturer Outside Mercosur, Present A Document Of The Country Of Origin Translated By An Official Translator. Supply Unit: Ampoule., Water, For Apirogenic Injection, 10Ml Ampoule Containing The Printed Sale Prohibited By The Trade. Present Registration Of Products At Anvisa And Certificad Of Good Practices, Manufacture And Control - Cbpfc Of The Manufacturer According To Resolution Anvisa No. 460/99. In Case Of Manufacturer Outside Mercosur, Present A Document Of The Country Of Origin Translated By Official Translator., Aminofiline, Injectable Solution 24 Mg/Ml Ampoule 10 Ml. The Packaging Of The Product Should Contain The Following Printed Sale Prohibited By The Trade Present Registration Of Products At Anvisa And Certificate Of Good Practices, 09/05/2025, Amiodarone, Hydrochloride, 50Mg/Ml, Ampoule, 3 Ml. The Packaging Must Contain Prohibited Sale For The Trade. The Supplier Must Present Leaflet, Product Registration At Anvisa And Certificate Of Good Manufacturing And Control Practices - Cbpf In Accordance With The Resolutions Of Anvisa In Vigencia. In The Case Of The Manufacturer Outside Mercosur, Anlodipine, Besylate, 5Mg, Compressed. The Packaging Must Present The Sentence: Sale Prohibited By The Trade. The Supplier Must Present Leaflet, Present A Document Of The Country Of Origin Translated By An Official Translator. Supply Unit: Compressed, Atenolol, 25Mg Compressed. The Packaging Should Contain The Printed Sale Prohibited By The Trade. Present Registration Of Products At Anvisa And Certificate Of Good Practices, Manufacture And Control - Cbpfc Of The Manufacturer According To Resolution Anvisa No. 460/99. In Case Of Manufacturer Outside Mercosur, Atropine Sulfate, Injectable Solution 0, 25 Mg/Ml, 1Ml Ampoule. The Packaging Of The Product Should Contain The Following Print: Sale Prohibited By Trade. Present Product Registration At Anvisa And Certificate Of Good Practices, Sodium Bicarbonate 8, 4, Injectable Solution 1 Meq/Ml Ampoule 10 Ml. The Packaging Of The Product Should Contain The Following Print: Sale Prohibited By Trade. Present Registration Of Products At Anvisa And Certificate Of Good Practices, Injectable Solution 1 Meq/Ml Ampoule 250 Ml. The Packaging Of The Product Should Contain The Following Print: Sale For The Trade. Present Registration Of Products At Anvisa And Certificate Of Good Practices, Bisacodil, Compressed, 5Mg. The Packaging Should Contain The Printed Sale Prohibited By The Trade. Register
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
72bc0a2e-3b1d-4b7a-b3e0-8dc45e036838.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.