GTR 96300809

Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company For The Registration Of Prices For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Electrical Materials For Public Lighting In Order To Meet The Needs Of The Infrastructure Secretariat Of The Municipality Of Sítio Do Quinto -Ba

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
96300809
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
24/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company For The Registration Of Prices For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Electrical Materials For Public Lighting In Order To Meet The Needs Of The Infrastructure Secretariat Of The Municipality Of Sítio Do Quinto -Ba
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-05-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Universal Pliers - Universal Pliers Material: Vanadium Chromium Steel, Cable: Plastic, Cable Type: Isolated 1.Ooo Volts, Cut Type: 8Pol, Electric Photo Relay Base - Relay Baseelectric Relay Nominal Voltage: 110/220 V, Nominal Current: 10 A, Tight, Technical Standards: Nbr 5.123/82 -Material: Porcelain Application: Incandescent Lamp Additional Characteristics: Bocal, Base E-40, E-27 Plafon Cup Wall W/Corcaria Popsão And 27, E-40 Reinforced Bocal Bocal, Base Type Material, Edson-40, 07/05/2025, Reduction Nozzle 40/27E Material Application: Incandescent Lamp Additional Characteristics: Bocal, Boot P/ Electrician Par - Safety Boot P/ Electrician With Pu, Nr10 Certified, 1 Meter Galvanized Arm - Fire Galvanized Arm 1 Meters 2 Plate, 1, 5 Meter Galvanized Arm - Galvanized Steel Tube, 1, 50 M Length Concrete Post, 16 Mm Flexible Cable In 100 Meters - Flexible, Copper Cable, 16 Mm X 750 Volts, Pvc Isolation, Anti -Flame, Black, 100 Meter Roll, According To Nbr 280: 2011, Flexible Cable 2, 5 Mm In 100 Meters - Copper Cable, 2, 5 Mm², Anti -Flame Thermoplastic Cable, 450/740 V Insulation Tension, Flexible Type Cable, Green Color, 70Mm Drilling Connector - Drilling Connector For Use In Multiplexed Secondary Networks Up To 1Kv, In Polymeric Material, Main Connection: 10-95Mm², Secondary Connection: 1, 5-10 Mm², Cdp 70 Intelli Model, 95Mm Drilling Connector For Use In Networks Multiplexed Secondary Up To 1Kv, 7.20M Fiber Ladder - Extensible Ladder Material: Fiberglass, Step Material: Fiberglass, Quantity Step: 39, Closed Height: 6, 84, Open Height: Orange, Weight: Approximate 61, Additional Characteristics: Oblongo Profile, Non -Hygroscopy And Highly Resistant, Component: Fi Legs 7 Meters Extensive Fiber - Fiberglass Profile, Aluminum Steps, Striated (Non -Slip), D Rope Extension System, Pulley And Turnstiles, Non -Slip Rubber Shoes. Anti -Chama, 750 V Tension Class, 90C Temperature Class, 20 Meter Roll, Led Lamp 12 W - Led Lamp Model: Ultra Led, Nominal Voltage: Bivolt, Nominal Power: 12 W, Base Type: E -27, Color: Cold Light, Application: A60 Additional Characteristics: Procel Seal, Led Led Led Led Led Led Leed. Additional Characteristics: Procel Seal, Led Led 40W Bulb White Light 40W 220V Led Led Bulb Light White 40W 220V - Led Led Bulb Light Light 40W 220V. Additional Characteristics: Procel Seal, Led Lamp 65W Description: Led Led Led Led Lamp - Nominal Power: 65 W, Luminous Flow: 5,800 Lm, Color Temperature: 6500 K, Average Life: 15,000 H, 60 Hz, Temperature Operation: 20 To 45 C. Additional Characteristics: Seal Seal Seal 150W High Pressure Nominal Power: 150 W, Base Type: Edson - 40 Mm, Bulb Type: Ovoid Additional Characteristics: Procel Seal, Inmetro Number 1636/2013, Steam Lamp
Key Value
Tender Value
433,551 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a9f9e7e6-bcb4-4a0f-b763-0d0ec2733e69.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders