GTR 96220640

Tenders Are Invited For Ringers Solution For Infusions 250 Ml, Lactulose Syrup 3.335G/5 Ml Vial 100 Ml, Sulfate Atropine Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Ondansetron Solution For Injection Of 2 Mg/Ml Of 4 Ml, Methylprednis, Methyl. Infusions 500 Ml, Ciprofloxacin Tablets Covered With Film Sheath, 500 Mg, Metoclopramide, Injection Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Meropenem, Injection/Infusions Powder, 1 G, Cefazolin, 300 Ml.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
96220640
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-05-05-009369-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ringers Solution For Infusions 250 Ml, Lactulose Syrup 3.335G/5 Ml Vial 100 Ml, Sulfate Atropine Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Ondansetron Solution For Injection Of 2 Mg/Ml Of 4 Ml, Methylprednis, Methyl. Infusions 500 Ml, Ciprofloxacin Tablets Covered With Film Sheath, 500 Mg, Metoclopramide, Injection Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Meropenem, Injection/Infusions Powder, 1 G, Cefazolin, 300 Ml.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-05-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Ringer A Solution For Infusions 250 Ml, Lactulose Syrup 3.335G/5 Ml Vial 100 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Ondansetron Solution For Injections 2 Mg/Ml For 4 Ml, Methylprednis, And Methylp. 500 Ml Infusion Solution, Film -Coated Ciprofloxacin Tablets, 500 Mg, Metoclopramide, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Meropenem, Injections/Infusion Powder, 1 G, Cephazolin, Inflamm 300Mg/Ml 5Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
2,500,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
386bd224-0a07-4c98-bfc5-501afabc11b1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders