GTR 96127373
Bids Are Invited For Possible Acquisition Of Hospital Medical Medicines And Materials (Relaunch Of Pr 90036/2024).
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
96127373
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90016/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Possible Acquisition Of Hospital Medical Medicines And Materials (Relaunch Of Pr 90036/2024).
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-05-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Acetylsalicylic Acid, Distilled Water, Albendandazole, Sulfate Atropine, Azithromycin, 02/05/2025, Captopril, Cefalexin, Ketoprofen, Ciprofloxacin Hydrochloride, Sodium Chloride, Dexamethasone, Diazepam, Phytomenadione, Acetic Acid, Trichloroacetic Acid (Tca), Anidulafungine, Methyltonium Chloride, Patent Blue, Bupivacaine Hydrochloride, Carbacol, Activated Charcoal, Ceftazidima, Ceftolozana, Cyclopentolate, Dimenhydrate, Phenylephin Hydrochloride, Fentanyl, Hyaluronidase, Hydrochlorothiazide, Indigo Carmine, Insulin, Color, Myconazole Nitrate, Ferric Chloride, Petidine Hydrochloride, Polydocanol, Bismutus Subgalate, Silver Vitente, Sodium Dipyrone, Bromopride, Promctazine Hydrochloride, Diclofenac, Hydrochloride, Sodium Carmelose, Oral Rehydration Salts, Ketoconazole, Chloroxidin Diglucanato, Betamethasone, Buudesonide, Clopidogrel, Dextran, Fexofenadine, Meloxicam, Orphenadrine Citrate, Pantoprazole, Paracetamol, Permethine, Methyl Salicylate, Methyl
Key Value
Tender Value
636,273 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
634ce76a-7a4f-431b-8559-9aa16725ce8f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.