GTR 95895716

Tenders Are Invited For Alopurinol Tablets 100 Mg Mnn Allopurinol (33630000-5) Alopurinol Tablets Of 300 Mg Mnn Allopurinol (33630000-5) Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In The Ampoule Injection 25 Mg/Ml Mnn Diclofenac (33630000-5) Drotaverin, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Mln Drotaverine (33610000-9) Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Mln, 2 Ml. Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Of Mnn Torasemide (33620000-2) Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Mnn (Cyanocoblamin) (33610000-9 Acetylcysteine ​​(33670000-7) Linezolid Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml Of 300 Ml Of Mnn Linezolid (33650000-1) Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2 Grams (33650000-1) Ethyl Ethyl 70% 100 Ml.Mnn Ethanol (33630000-5) Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 5000 Ml Sodium Chloride (33690000 The Shell-Covered Tablets Of 75 Mg Mnn Clopidogrel (33620000-2) Enalapril Tablets Of 10 Mg Mnn Enalapril (33620000-2) Human Insulin (Sh

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
95895716
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-04-27-000486-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Alopurinol Tablets 100 Mg Mnn Allopurinol (33630000-5) Alopurinol Tablets Of 300 Mg Mnn Allopurinol (33630000-5) Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In The Ampoule Injection 25 Mg/Ml Mnn Diclofenac (33630000-5) Drotaverin, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Mln Drotaverine (33610000-9) Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Mln, 2 Ml. Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Of Mnn Torasemide (33620000-2) Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Mnn (Cyanocoblamin) (33610000-9 Acetylcysteine ​​(33670000-7) Linezolid Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml Of 300 Ml Of Mnn Linezolid (33650000-1) Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusion 1.2 Grams (33650000-1) Ethyl Ethyl 70% 100 Ml.Mnn Ethanol (33630000-5) Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 5000 Ml Sodium Chloride (33690000 The Shell-Covered Tablets Of 75 Mg Mnn Clopidogrel (33620000-2) Enalapril Tablets Of 10 Mg Mnn Enalapril (33620000-2) Human Insulin (Sh
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-04-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Alopurinol Tablets Of 100 Mg, Allopurinol Tablets Of 300 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverin, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg, 20 Mg/Ml. Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Torasemide, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Injections Solution, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Acetylcysteine, Injection Solution, 100 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml, 300 Ml. Clavulanic Acid, Injections/Infusions Powder 1.2 Grams, Ethyl Alcohol 70% 100 Ml., Sodium Chloride, Infusion Solution, 9 Mg/Ml 5000 Ml, Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg, Clopidogrel, Tablets Covered With A Shell, 75 Mg (Table. Action), Injections Solution, 100 Units/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml, Methylprednisolone, Tablets, 32 Mg, Methylprednisolone, Tablets, 16 Mg, Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules Of 25 Mg, Nitroglycerin, Tablets Of Sublingual, 0,5. Shell, 20 Mg, Nifedipine Tablets Of 10 Mg, Lysinopril/Hydrochlorothiazide Tablets Of 10 Mg/12.5 Mg, Lisinopril/Hydrochlorothiazide Tablets Of 20 Mg/12.5 Mg, Rifampicin Capsule 150 Mg
Key Value
Tender Value
670,637 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c475a55a-3919-4524-be8e-8cc66d693ba7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders