GTR 95855628
Tenders Are Invited For Bupivacaine, Injection Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml; Water For Injection Of Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injection 40 % Of 20 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection Of 4 Mg/Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml; Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Neostigmine, Injection Solution, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Furosemide, Injection Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Acyclovir Powder For Solution For Injection Of 250 Mg; Sodium Heparin, Injection Solution, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml; Hydrocortisone, Powder For Solution, 100 Mg; Glucose Solution
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
95855628
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-04-25-010716-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Bupivacaine, Injection Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml; Water For Injection Of Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injection 40 % Of 20 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection Of 4 Mg/Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injection 100 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml; Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Neostigmine, Injection Solution, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Furosemide, Injection Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Acyclovir Powder For Solution For Injection Of 250 Mg; Sodium Heparin, Injection Solution, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml; Hydrocortisone, Powder For Solution, 100 Mg; Glucose Solution
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-04-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Bupivacaine, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml, Water For Ampoules Of Ampoules Of 5 Ml, Glucose Solution For Incisions 40 % Of 20 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For Incisions Of 4Mg/Ml, Epinephrin 1.82 Mg/Ml. Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Metoclopramide, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Neostigmine, Solution For Incisions, 0.5 Mg/Mlg, 1 Mlg, 1 Mlg, 1 Mlg, 1 Mlg. Furosemide, Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Injections Solution, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Sulfate Atropine For 1 Mg/1 Mg. 250 Mg, Sodium Heparin, Injections Solution, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml, Hydrocortisone, Solution Powder, 100 Mg, Glucose Solution For Infusions 10 % Of 400 Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injections Of 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, A Solution For Infusion 150 Ml. 1 G, Bupivacaine, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml, Vancomycin Lyophilisate/Powder For Infusions Of 1000 Mg, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5 % Of 200 Ml (Glass), Glucose Solution For Infusions 5 % Of 400 Ml, Ecosaprin, Ecosaprin, Ecosaprin Levofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, Injections Solution, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Metronidazole, Infusions Solution, 5 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Inepection Solution, 9 Mg/Mlg. Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vials, Ondansetron Solution For Injections 2 Mg/Ml Of 4 Ml, Paracetamol Solution For Infusions Of 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml On 5 Ml, Fluconazole, Infusion Solution. Injections 1.0, Cefotaxime, 1 G Incision Powder, Ceftazidim, Incision Powder 1,0 Gr, Ceftriaxone, 1 G Innection Powder, Infusions Of 500 Ml Infusions, Ringer Solution For Infusions Of 400 Ml, Propole, Emulsion, Emulsion. Injections, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
6,795,599 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
cb3f3135-7974-4a46-a690-53da01732f2b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.