GTR 95846869
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021: 2015: 44110000-4 - Structural Materials (441111000-1 - Building Materials - Aluminum Profile, Pvc Plinth, Outer Pvc Angle, Internal Pvc Angle, Pvc Right Plug, Left Pvc Plug.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
95846869
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-04-25-006795-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021: 2015: 44110000-4 - Structural Materials (441111000-1 - Building Materials - Aluminum Profile, Pvc Plinth, Outer Pvc Angle, Internal Pvc Angle, Pvc Right Plug, Left Pvc Plug.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-05-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021: 2015: 44110000-4 - Structural Materials (441111000-1 - Building Materials - Aluminum Profile, Pvc Plinth, Outer Pvc Angle, Internal Pvc Angle, Pvc Right Plug, Left Pvc Plug.
Key Value
Tender Value
1,500 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
46796187-f6fb-4893-994a-35568bc2831c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.