GTR 95742431

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Albumin, Infusion Solution, 20%, 100 Ml; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg; Amlodipine Tablets Of 5 Mg; Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Tablets; Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection Of 10 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Atorvastatin, Tablets, 40 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Povidone-Iodine, External Solution, 10 %, 100 Ml; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg; Amlodipine/Valsartan 5 Mg/160 Mg Of Tablets; Vancomycin Lyophilizate/Powder For Infusions Of 1000 Mg; Vancomycin Lyophilizate/Pivot For Infusions Of 500 Mg; Warfarin, Tablets, 5 Mg; Verapamil Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 40 Mg; Gadobobarol, Injection Solution, 604.72 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5 % 200 Ml (Glass); Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection Of 4 Mg/Ml; Dexmedmethetomidine, Concentrate For Infus

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
95742431
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-04-23-011305-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Albumin, Infusion Solution, 20%, 100 Ml; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg; Amlodipine Tablets Of 5 Mg; Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Tablets; Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection Of 10 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg; Atorvastatin, Tablets, 40 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Povidone-Iodine, External Solution, 10 %, 100 Ml; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg; Amlodipine/Valsartan 5 Mg/160 Mg Of Tablets; Vancomycin Lyophilizate/Powder For Infusions Of 1000 Mg; Vancomycin Lyophilizate/Pivot For Infusions Of 500 Mg; Warfarin, Tablets, 5 Mg; Verapamil Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 40 Mg; Gadobobarol, Injection Solution, 604.72 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5 % 200 Ml (Glass); Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection Of 4 Mg/Ml; Dexmedmethetomidine, Concentrate For Infus
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
26-04-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Ampoule Solution, Albumin, Infusion Solution, 20%, 100 Ml, Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg, Amlodipine Tablets Of 5 Mg, Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, 2 Ml. Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Incisions Of 10 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg, Atorvastatin, Tablets, 40 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, 1 Ml, Dreaded-Iodine, Exterior Use. Mg, Amlodipine/Valsartan 5 Mg/160 Mg Tablets, Vancomycin Lyophilisate/Powder For Infusion Of 1000 Mg Infusions, Vancomycin Lyophilisate/Pivot For Infusions Of 500 Mg, Warfarin, Tablets, 5 Mg, Pill, Pod. Gadobutrol, Solution For Injection, 604.72 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5 % 200 Ml (Glass), Dexamethasone, Solution For Incisions Of 4Mg/Ml, Dexmedhetin, Concentrate For Infusion Solution, 100 Mcg/Ml, 2 Ml, 2 Ml. Difenhydramine, A Solution For Incisions, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Ulipped Solution For Injections Of 5 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml, Apixaban Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 5 Mg, Eplerenone Tablets Covered With A Film Of 20 Mg, For The Aphil Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml, Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml For 5 Ml, Calcium Chloride Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg, Carvedilol Tablets Of 25 Mg. Sodium, Injections Solution, 10000 Anti-Ha/Ml, 0.4 Ml, Aprotinin, Injections Solution, 10,000 Kio/Ml, 5 Ml, Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml, Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 100 Mg/Mlg, 2 Mlg, 2 Ml. Ml, Phenylephrine Solution For Injections, 10 Mg/Ml 1 Ml, Metronidazole, Infusion Solution, 5 Mg/Ml Of 100 Ml, Sodium Bicarbonate Solution For Infusions Of 40 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Infusion Solution, 9 Mg/Ml/Ml 1000 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Infusion. Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Infusion Solution, 9 Mg/Ml 400 Ml, Nebivolol Tablets Of 5 Mg, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Infusions Solution, 1 Mg/Ml On 10 Ml, Blood Coagulation Factor Ix, Ii, Vii And X In Combination For Infusion. Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg, Neostigmine, Solution For Injections, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Ramipril, Tablets, 5 Mg, Roppal Vacaine Solution For Infusion/Injection, 2 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Alcohol, Alcohol, Alcohol. Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules Of 25Mg, Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules Of 50 Mg, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilizate, 0.5 G, Pantoprazole Tablets Of 40 Mg, Fluconazole, Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml, 100 Ml, Tablet. Injections, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Furosemide, Tablets, 40 Mg, Cefazolin, 1 G Innection Powder, Ampicillin/Sulbacty Powder For Injection Solution For 1000 Mg/500 Mg, Moxifloxacin Tablets, Folding Tablets, Film -Stab. Covered With Film Sheath, 10 Mg, Nicardipine Solution For Incisions Of 10Mg/10 Ml Of 10 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
6,922,845 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f078119a-9acb-4d8a-895f-0fedeeaa8b99.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders