GTR 95679712
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Eventual Supply Of General Clinical Medicines (Sei: 0040609437.000008/2025-60)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
95679712
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
3984/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Eventual Supply Of General Clinical Medicines (Sei: 0040609437.000008/2025-60)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-05-2025
Closed
Work Detail
(3149137) - Aminocaproico Account - Concentration/Dosage 200 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form Injectable Solution, Fabricination Form, Intravenous Administration, (3080544) - Ascorbic Account - Concentration/Dosage 100 Mg/Ml, Ampolo Presentation, (3066037) - (3066037) Aminofiline - Concentration/Dosage 24 Mg/Ml, (3068129) - Atropine, Sulfate - Concentration/Dosage 0, 25 Mg/Ml, (3210154) - Ciprofloxacin - Concentration/Dosage 3 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form Ophthalmic Solution, Ophthalmic Administration Form, 04/22/2025, (3418235) - Ciprofloxacin, Hydrochloride + Dexamethasone - Concentration/Dosage 3, 5 Mg/G + 1 Mg/G Respectively, Pharmaceutical Form Ophthalmic Ointment, Form Of Presentation, (3069940) - Potassium Chloride - Concentration/Dosage 191 Mg/Ml, (3141136) - Sodium Chloride - Concentration/Dosage 9 Mg/Ml, (3070379) - Deslanoside - Concentration/Dosage 0, 2 Mg/Ml, (3251578) - Dexamethasone - Concentration/Dosage 1 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form Of Ophthalmic Suspension, (3071170) Concentration/Dosage 0, 25 Mg, Compressed Pharmaceutical Form, Oral Administration Route, (3081052) - Hydrocortisone, Sodico Succinato - Concentration/Dosage 100 Mg, Pharmaceutical Form Po Lyophilized For Injectable Solution, (3149811) - Ipractor, Bromide - Concentration/Dosage 0, Pharmaceutical Form For Inhalation, Inhaled, (3082997) - Lidocain, Hydrochloride - Concentration/Dosage 20 Mg/Ml, Pincutaneous Or Parenteral Administration Viagem, (3183564) - Mebendazole - Concentration/Dosage 100 Mg, (3386821) - Metaraminol, Hemitatar Mg/Ml, (3196364) - Octreotide - Concentration/Dosage 0, 1 Mg/Ml, (3091082) - Mineral Oil - Concentration/Dosage 1 Ml/Ml,
Key Value
Tender Value
200,874 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e851fc9b-fb6b-4e7a-9b23-8cc530953d3c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.