GTR 95547807

Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021: 2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products: Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300Mg/Ml 5 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Infusion Solution, 2 Mg/Ml 4 Ml; Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection Of 4 Mg/Ml; Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injection 40 % Of 20 Ml; Sodium Ecosaparin, Injection Solution, 10000 Anti-Ha/Ml, 0.4 Ml; Furosemide, Injection Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection Of 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In The Ampoule; Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use Of 0.05 % 100 Ml, №1; Oselt

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
95547807
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-04-18-006293-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021: 2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products: Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300Mg/Ml 5 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Infusion Solution, 2 Mg/Ml 4 Ml; Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection Of 4 Mg/Ml; Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injection 40 % Of 20 Ml; Sodium Ecosaparin, Injection Solution, 10000 Anti-Ha/Ml, 0.4 Ml; Furosemide, Injection Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection Of 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In The Ampoule; Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use Of 0.05 % 100 Ml, №1; Oselt
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-04-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Thiosulfate Sodium For Injection Solution 300Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Injections Solution, Ampoule, Noradrenaline, 4 Ml, 2 Mg. Mg/Ml, 3 Ml, Dexamethasone, Solution For 4Mg/Ml Incisions, Prednisolone, Injections Solution, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Glucose Solution For Incisions 40 % Of 20 Ml, Sodium Ecosaparin, Solution For Incisions, 10000 Anti-Hei/Ml. Ml, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml, Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Metocolopramide, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml). 0,5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use Of 0.05 % 100 Ml, №1, Oseltamivir Tablets/Capsules Of 75 Mg, Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg, Clopidogrel, Tablets, Covered With A Shell, 75 Mg, Acetylc. 10 Mg, Omeprazole Capsules Of 20 Mg, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg, Cefotaxime, Powder For Incisions Of 1 G, Elletrolitis Solution For Infusions 500 Ml, Salts For Oral Rehydration, Oral Powder, 4.4 G
Key Value
Tender Value
868,400 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b542a169-d9f5-42c1-94af-7466cb48d5a0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders