GTR 95547602
Tenders Are Invited For Amitriptyline Tablets Of 25 Mg; Diclofenac Of Rectal Suppositories 100 Mg; Myanserin Tablets Of 30 Mg; Valerian Tablet Extract Covered With A Shell, 30 Mg; Lornoxicam, Powder/Lyophilisate For Injection Solution, 8 Mg; Arginine Hydrochloride, Infusion Solution, 42 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Vitamin B6/Benphothiamine Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 100 Mg/100Mg; Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100 Ml; L-Lysine Escinat, Solution For Injection, 1 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Phenylephrine Drops Of Eye 25 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml; Lidocaine, Spray, 10 %, 38 G; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Bismuth Subcitrate Capsule/Tablets 120 Mg; Diclofenac Gel/Ointment 50 Mg/G 100 Gr; Captopril/Hydrochlortiazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg; Benzohex Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml; Loratadine, Tablets, 10 Mg; Sodium Chloride, Infusion Solution, 9 Mg/Ml 400 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Infusion Solution, 9
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
95547602
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-04-18-009212-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amitriptyline Tablets Of 25 Mg; Diclofenac Of Rectal Suppositories 100 Mg; Myanserin Tablets Of 30 Mg; Valerian Tablet Extract Covered With A Shell, 30 Mg; Lornoxicam, Powder/Lyophilisate For Injection Solution, 8 Mg; Arginine Hydrochloride, Infusion Solution, 42 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Vitamin B6/Benphothiamine Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 100 Mg/100Mg; Ethyl Alcohol 96% 100 Ml; L-Lysine Escinat, Solution For Injection, 1 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Phenylephrine Drops Of Eye 25 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml; Lidocaine, Spray, 10 %, 38 G; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Bismuth Subcitrate Capsule/Tablets 120 Mg; Diclofenac Gel/Ointment 50 Mg/G 100 Gr; Captopril/Hydrochlortiazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg; Benzohex Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml; Loratadine, Tablets, 10 Mg; Sodium Chloride, Infusion Solution, 9 Mg/Ml 400 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Infusion Solution, 9
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-04-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Aimitriptyline Tablets Of 25 Mg, Diclofenac Rectal 100 Mg, Myuraseerin Tablets Of 30 Mg, Valerian Tablets Extract, Coated With A Shell, 30 Mg, Lornoxicam, Powder/Lyophilizate For Solutions For Incisions, 8 Mg, 8 Mg. 100 Ml, Vitamin B6/Benphotyamine Tablets Covered With Film Sheath, 100 Mg/100Mg, Ethyl Alcohol 96 % 100 Ml., L-Lysine Escinat, Solution For Injections, 1 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Phenylephrine Drops Of Ocular Ocular 25 Mg/Ml. Asparaginate/Magnesium Tablets, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Bismuth Subcitrate Capsule/Tablets Of 120 Mg, Diclofenac Gel/Oint Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml, Loratadine, Tablets, 10 Mg, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusions, 9 Mg/Ml 400 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Infusion Solution, 9 Mg/Ml, Tables, Aulet, Atotvastin Us Chlorprotexene, Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 25 Mg, Valproic Acid, Tablets, 300 Mg, Ulipped Solution For Injections 5 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml, Lidocaine, Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, 2 Ml, 2 Ml. For Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml Of 4 Ml, Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions Of 4 Mg/Ml Of 100 Ml, Albumin, Infusion Solution, 20%, 100 Ml, Calcium Chloride Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml 10 Ml, Ropivacaine, Solution For Injection, 7.5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml, 10 Ml. 100 Ml, Methylprednisolone, Powder And Solvent For Injection Solution, 125 Mg Of Powder And 2 Ml Of Solvent, Methylprednisolone, Powder And Solvent For Injection Solution, 40 Mg Of Powder And 1 Ml Of Solvent, Water For Ampoules Of Ampoules Of 5 Ml. 10 Mg, Barium Sulfate, Powder For Suspension Preparation, 80 G
Key Value
Tender Value
371,494 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fd34ae74-c885-4f84-97ea-8cd561c96643.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.