GTR 95533978
Tenders Are Invited For Acetylcysteine, Injection Solution, 100 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml; Potassium Chloride Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg; Acyclovir Tablets Of 200 Mg; Acyclovir Ointment 2.5 % 5 G In Tube; Carbon Activated Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg; Allopurinol Tablets Of 300 Mg; Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml; Amlodipine Tablets Of 5 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Benzylbenzoate Emulsion Semphirne, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In A Vial; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg; Carbamazepine Tablets Of 200 Mg; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use Of 0.05 % 100 Ml, №1; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Dexamethasone, 20Mg Tablets; Dexamethasone Drops Of Ocular 1 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml; Diclofenac Drops Of 1 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml; Digoxin, Injection Solution, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection Of 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In The Ampoule; Sodium Ecosaparin, Injection Solution, 10000 A
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
95533978
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-04-17-008692-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Acetylcysteine, Injection Solution, 100 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml; Potassium Chloride Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg; Acyclovir Tablets Of 200 Mg; Acyclovir Ointment 2.5 % 5 G In Tube; Carbon Activated Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg; Allopurinol Tablets Of 300 Mg; Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml; Amlodipine Tablets Of 5 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Benzylbenzoate Emulsion Semphirne, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In A Vial; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg; Carbamazepine Tablets Of 200 Mg; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use Of 0.05 % 100 Ml, №1; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Dexamethasone, 20Mg Tablets; Dexamethasone Drops Of Ocular 1 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml; Diclofenac Drops Of 1 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml; Digoxin, Injection Solution, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection Of 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In The Ampoule; Sodium Ecosaparin, Injection Solution, 10000 A
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-04-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Acetylcysteine, Injections Solution, 100 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml, Potassium Chloride Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg, Acyclovir Tablets Of 200 Mg, Acyclovir Oint 300 Mg, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml, Amlodipine Tablets Of 5 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Benzylbenzoate Emulcia Narshirna, 200 Mg/G, 50 G In The Flight Carbamazepine Tablets Of 200 Mg, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use Of 0.05 % 100 Ml, №1, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Incisions, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Dexamethasone, Tablets 20 Mg, Dexamethazone Ocular Ocular Ocular. 1 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml, Digoxin, Injections Solution, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Incisions Of 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Sodium Ecosaparin, Injections Solution, 10000 Anti-Ha/Ml, 0.4 Mlu, Epinefarin. Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg, Haloperidol, Solution For Incisions, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Hydrocortisone, Incision Suspension, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 400 Mg, Capto -Holes, Captochlortas Tablets, 25 Mg, Lactulose Syrup 3.335G/5 Ml Vial 200 Ml, Loperamide Tablets/Capsules Of 2 Mg, Loratadine, Tablets, 10 Mg, Magnesium Sulfate, Injection Solution, 250 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml, 100 Ml. 1 Mg/Ml 1 Ml, Oxytocin, Injections Solution 5 Iu/Ml, Paracetamol Solution For Infusions Of 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml 100 Ml, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Phenylephrine Solution For Injections, 10 Mg/Ml 1 Ml. Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G, Thymolol, Eye Drops, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Tropicamide Drops Of 10 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml №1, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 40 Ml. Injections, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Human Insulin (Short Duration), A Solution For Incisions, 100 U/Ml, A Vial, 10 Ml, Human Insulin (Average Duration Of Action), A Suspension For Injection, 100 U/Ml, Cartridge, 3 Ml, Calcium Gluconite Solution For Injections For Injections 100 Mg. Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Pilocarpine Drops Eye, 10 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml, Enalapril Tablets Of 10 Mg /12.5 Mg
Key Value
Tender Value
2,965,525 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
009a817e-092a-4191-90ab-3abb7f8b6b76.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.