GTR 95438283
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company For The Supply Of Tools, In Meeting The Needs Of The Municipality Of São João Da Mata/Mg
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
95438283
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
10/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company For The Supply Of Tools, In Meeting The Needs Of The Municipality Of São João Da Mata/Mg
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-05-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Pliers Swallow Betty, Vanadium Steel Forged Material, Plastic Cable Material, Isolated Cable Type, Cut -Type, Induction Cut, Rectum Type, 190 Mm Length, Weight 170 G., 230Mm Vanadium Forged Torques, 8 -Inch Universal Pliers, Made Of Vanadium Chromium Steel With Polished Finishing, Indicated To Cut Wires And Copper Materials, Bronze, Aluminum, Brass, Plastic, Ordinary And Tempered Steel, Mountain Range With Saw: Standard 12 Inch, Material Polypropylene Cable, Nickelled Superficial Treatment, Size 12 In, Adjustable Type, Additional Characteristics Of 90 Mm Cutting Depth, Concrete Engine - Power 2 Cx - Rotation 23 Rpm - Capacity Drum: 400 Liters, 16/04/2025, Bomb Costal Battery 20 L - 037.244.016, Widia Broca, Steel Body Material, Widia Ponta Material, Diameter 10 Mm, Cylindrical Rod, 160 Mm Length, Additional Sds Plus Fitting. Boca Model - Steel Forged Wooden Cable Treated 1, 15 Mm X 37 Mm Varnished - Tamar 1300 Width 118 Mm Length 1355 Mm, Emphasis Added 18, Forged Bricklayer With Curved Rod And Wooden Cable. Screws And Hexishes And Square Nuts., Diamond Disc For Marble Serra - Continuous - 110 Mm Diameter - Min. 13,800 Rpm Max - Multimaterials - Dry Usage, Diamond Sierrae Disc - Segmented - 110 Mm Diameter - Min. Mm Diameter - Min. 13,800 Rpm Max - Multimate Use - Dry Use, Circular Saw Disc - Segmented - Min. 48 Teeth - 185 Mm Diameter - Thickness Min. 1, 4 Mm - Min. 6500 Rpm Max - Wood Use, Aluminum 5 Steps, Hoe 2, 5 Pounds, 0 Libes, Narrow Hoa Cable, Steel Structure, Round -Shaped Eye With 38Mm Diameter, Colorless 3 -Pound Varnish Finish, Wide Hover, Carbon Steel Material, Cable Fitting Material: Cast Iron - Additional Characteristics Wood Cable, Electrostatic Painting, Po, Key Game, Allen Chrome Material, Quantity Parts 10, 0, 7; 0, 9; 1, 27; 1, 5; 2; 2, 5; 3; 4; 5 And 6 Mm, Additional Characteristics Model L, Long Impact Socket Game, Cylinder Mowing Lamina 1, 75 X 350 X 1, Lamina Mowing With 40 X 255 Mm X 25, 4, Manual Saw, Flexible Steel Material, Quantity Teeth Per Inch, Width 20, 50 Mm, Length 535 Mm, Step ½ Squad Application Bohrer., Book Lima Hootment - 8 Inch In Steel Tempered With Polypropylene Injected Abo, Fine Limatao, Limatao Electrical Slaver/Accessories - Power: Over 1600 W, Food Voltage: 127 V, 1Kg Colled Iron Semple. Professional, With Round Head Diameter 29 Mm, Made Of Forged Steel Alloy And Wooden Cable Stuck By Wedge Or Plastic Resin, Pad Of Wood With Wooden Cable 71Cm, Shovel - Wood Handle, Application: Construction, Steel Material, Square Shape, Size 290 X 250 Mm, Length C
Key Value
Tender Value
65,235 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5c7b8189-c5a0-486d-a9f5-90f2b9e8f111.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.