GTR 95396881

Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021: 2015 - 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products: Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml (Atropine), Meropenem, Injection Powder/Infusion, 1 G (Meropenem). For Injection Or Infusions 2,000,000 Iu (Colistin)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
95396881
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-04-15-009507-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021: 2015 - 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products: Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml (Atropine), Meropenem, Injection Powder/Infusion, 1 G (Meropenem). For Injection Or Infusions 2,000,000 Iu (Colistin)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-04-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule Of 1 Ml, Meropenem, Injection/Infusion Powder, 1 G, Clonidine Solution For Injection, 0.1 Mg/Ml, Colly Powder For Injection Solution Or Infusions 2 000 000 Iu
Key Value
Tender Value
920,370 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d7b010d2-a68b-49b7-9573-4c57db7c4cc8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders