GTR 95220822
Tenders Are Invited For Cyclopentolate, Eye Drops, 1 %, 5 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10 Mg/1Ml 5 Ml. In The Vial, Thymolol, Eye Drops, 5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml, Pilocarpine Drops Eye, 10 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml, Latanoprost, Eye Drops, 0.005 %, 2.5 Ml, Offloxacin Drops Of Eye 3 Mg/Ml 5 Ml. 500 Mg, Doxycycline Capsules/Tablets Of 100 Mg, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg, Ciprofloxacin Tablets Covered With Film Sheath, 250 Mg, Offloxacin, 200 Mg Tablets, Metronidazole Tablets, Capsules. (Combination: 30% Short Duration Of Action; 70% Of The Average Duration), Suspension For Injection, 100 U/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml, Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Of Suspension), Cefixim Of Oral Rodies For Oral Suspension For Oral Suspension. Suspensions Of 250 Mg/5 Ml Of 40 G Of Powder In A Vial, Benzyl Benzylpenicillin Powder For Suspension For Injection Of 1500000 Units, Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injection Of 1000 000 U In Vials # 1, Paracetamol Paracetamol Oral/5
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
95220822
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-04-10-006887-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Cyclopentolate, Eye Drops, 1 %, 5 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10 Mg/1Ml 5 Ml. In The Vial, Thymolol, Eye Drops, 5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml, Pilocarpine Drops Eye, 10 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml, Latanoprost, Eye Drops, 0.005 %, 2.5 Ml, Offloxacin Drops Of Eye 3 Mg/Ml 5 Ml. 500 Mg, Doxycycline Capsules/Tablets Of 100 Mg, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg, Ciprofloxacin Tablets Covered With Film Sheath, 250 Mg, Offloxacin, 200 Mg Tablets, Metronidazole Tablets, Capsules. (Combination: 30% Short Duration Of Action; 70% Of The Average Duration), Suspension For Injection, 100 U/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml, Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Of Suspension), Cefixim Of Oral Rodies For Oral Suspension For Oral Suspension. Suspensions Of 250 Mg/5 Ml Of 40 G Of Powder In A Vial, Benzyl Benzylpenicillin Powder For Suspension For Injection Of 1500000 Units, Benzylpenicillin Powder For Solution For Injection Of 1000 000 U In Vials # 1, Paracetamol Paracetamol Oral/5
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-04-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Cyclopentolate, Eye Drops, 1 %, 5 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10 Mg/1Ml 5 Ml. In The Vial, Thymolol, Eye Drops, 5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml, Pilocarpine Drops Eye, 10 Mg/Ml Of 10 Ml, Latanoprost, Eye Drops, 0.005 %, 2.5 Ml, Offloxacin Drops Of Eye 3 Mg/Ml 5 Ml. 500 Mg, Doxycycline Capsules/Tablets Of 100 Mg, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg, Ciprofloxacin Tablets Covered With Film Sheath, 250 Mg, Offloxacin, 200 Mg Tablets, Metronidazole Tablets, Capsules. (Combination: 30% Short Duration Of Action; 70% Of The Average Duration), Suspension For Injection, 100 U/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml, Azithromycin, Powder For Oral Suspension, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Of Suspension), Cefixim Of Oral Rodies For Oral Suspension For Oral Suspension. Suspensions Of 250 Mg/5 Ml Of 40 G Of Powder In A Vial, Benzyl Benzylpenicillin Powder For Suspension For Incisions Of 1500000 Un 100 Mg, Levodopa/Carbidop Tablets, 250 Mg/25 Mg, Metoprolol, Tablets, 100 Mg, Tablets, 70 Mg, Carvedilol Tablets Of 25 Mg, Nifedipine Tablets Of 10 Mg, Ibuprofen Tablets/10 Mg Capsules, 200 Mg. Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Torasemide, A Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml, Levofloxacin, Tablets Of 500 Mg, Linezolid Tablets Covered With A Shell, 600 Mg, Acetylcysteine Tablets Of 200 Mg, Sulfasalase Tablet, 500 Mg. Mg, Metoprolol Tablets Of 50 Mg, Amoxicillin Tablets/Tablets Dispersed 500 Mg
Key Value
Tender Value
315,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
048b54a2-e9ec-45b8-b3d8-d5fab210dfac.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.