GTR 95163449

Tenders Are Invited For Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Atrakurium, Injection Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Acyclovir Tablets Of 200 Mg; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg; Hydrocortisone, Injection Suspension, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Captopril/Hydrochlortiazide, Tablets, 50/12.5 Mg; Loratadine, Tablets, 10 Mg; Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml 1 Ml; Procaine Solution For Infusions Of 5 Mg/Ml In A Bottle Of 200 Ml; Sodium Ecosaparin, Injection Solution, 10000 Anti-Ha/Ml, 0.6 Ml

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
95163449
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-04-09-002242-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Atrakurium, Injection Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Acyclovir Tablets Of 200 Mg; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg; Hydrocortisone, Injection Suspension, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Captopril/Hydrochlortiazide, Tablets, 50/12.5 Mg; Loratadine, Tablets, 10 Mg; Phenylephrine Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml 1 Ml; Procaine Solution For Infusions Of 5 Mg/Ml In A Bottle Of 200 Ml; Sodium Ecosaparin, Injection Solution, 10000 Anti-Ha/Ml, 0.6 Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-04-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg, Epinephrin 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Incisions, Ampoule, Atrakurium, Solution For Injections, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In The Tables Of 1 Ml, Azyalo. 5 Mg, Hydrocortisone, Injections Suspension, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Captopril/Hydrochlortiazide, Tablets, 50/12.5 Mg, Loratadine, Tablets, 10 Mg, Phenylephrine Solution For Injections, 10 Mg/Ml In 1 Ml. Sodium, Injections Solution, 10,000 Anti-Ha/Ml, 0.6 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
67,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7a360de0-b444-495c-9f3a-c7f5a3acaa0a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders