GTR 95093845

Bids Are Invited For Record Of Prices For Eventual Acquisition Of Medicines Constant In The Remume Municipal Relationship Of Essential Medicines I Sei At 19.008.059108202523

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
95093845
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
32/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Record Of Prices For Eventual Acquisition Of Medicines Constant In The Remume Municipal Relationship Of Essential Medicines I Sei At 19.008.059108202523
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-04-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Acid Acetylsalicylico 100 Mg, Alendronato Sodio 70 Mg, Allopurinol 300Mg, 04/04/2025, Atropine Sulfate 025 Mg 1 Ml, Azithromycin 40Mgml 15 Ml Oral Suspension, Benzilpenesicillin Potassic 5,000,000 Iu, Carbocysteine ​​100 Mg 5Ml, Clindaminicin Hydrochloride 300Mg, Clonidine Hydrochloride 150Mcgml Injectable Solution, Clonidine Hydrochloride 015Mg, Clopidogrel 75Mg, Chlorpromazine 25Mg, Pyridoxin Glycose Fructose 10Ml, Ertapenem Sodico 1G Injectable, Spironolactone 25 Mg, Iron Iii 100Mgsob Colloidal Form Sac, Fluoxetine Hydrochloride 20Mg, Haloperidol 5Mg, Levobupivacaine Hydrochloride 5Mgml Epinephrine Hemitatrato 91Mcg, Levodopa 100 Mg Dispersed, Levodopa Associated With Benserated Hbs 100Mg 25 Mg, Metaraminol Bitartartarrato 10 Mg 1Ml, Ropivacainan Hydrochloride Monohydrate 2Mgml, Sodium Chloride Solution 09 Injectable 1000 Ml, 5 Mcgml Citrate Suffeuranyl 2 Ml Ampoule
Key Value
Tender Value
2,232,635 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0767f083-0055-44e6-9857-fe5f03575a72.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders