GTR 94959809

Tenders Are Invited For Cefazolin, Powder For Injection Of 1 G; Metronidazole, Infusion Solution, 5 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusions 1.2 Grams; Doxycycline Capsules/Tablets Of 100 Mg; Cefepim, Injection Powder 1.0; Ceftazidim, Injection Powder 1.0 Gr; Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusions, 400 Mg/250 Ml, 250 Ml; Meropenem, Injection Powder/Infusion, 1 G; Imipenem /Celastin 500Mg /500Mg Powder For Infusion Solution; Piperacillin/Tazobactam, Powder (Lyophilisate) For Solution, 4 G/0.5 G; Ciprofloxacin Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 250 Mg; Ciprofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml Of 100 Ml; Vancomycin Lyophilizate/Pivot For Infusions Of 500 Mg; Linezolid Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml Of 300 Ml; Colistin Powder For Solution For Injection Or Infusions Of 2 000 000 Iu; Phosphomycin Granules/Powder For Oral Solution, 3.0 G; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5 % Of 250 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injection 40 % Of 10 Ml; Thiopental, Powder/Lyop

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
94959809
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-04-04-011003-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Cefazolin, Powder For Injection Of 1 G; Metronidazole, Infusion Solution, 5 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injection/Infusions 1.2 Grams; Doxycycline Capsules/Tablets Of 100 Mg; Cefepim, Injection Powder 1.0; Ceftazidim, Injection Powder 1.0 Gr; Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusions, 400 Mg/250 Ml, 250 Ml; Meropenem, Injection Powder/Infusion, 1 G; Imipenem /Celastin 500Mg /500Mg Powder For Infusion Solution; Piperacillin/Tazobactam, Powder (Lyophilisate) For Solution, 4 G/0.5 G; Ciprofloxacin Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 250 Mg; Ciprofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml Of 100 Ml; Vancomycin Lyophilizate/Pivot For Infusions Of 500 Mg; Linezolid Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml Of 300 Ml; Colistin Powder For Solution For Injection Or Infusions Of 2 000 000 Iu; Phosphomycin Granules/Powder For Oral Solution, 3.0 G; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5 % Of 250 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injection 40 % Of 10 Ml; Thiopental, Powder/Lyop
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-04-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Cefazoline, 1 G Innection Powder, Metronidazole, Infusions Solution, 5 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Injections/Infusions Powder 1.2 Gy 1.0 Gy, Moxifloxacin Solution For Infusions, 400 Mg/250 Ml, 250 Ml, Meropenem, Injections/Infusions Powder, 1 G, Imipenem/Vestin 500Mg/500Mg Powder For Infusion Solution, Pipetracillin/Tapilizes, Powder, Powder/Tasil. Ciprofloxacin Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 250 Mg, Ciprofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 2 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Vancomycin Lyophilizate/Pills For Infusions For 500 Mg, Linezolid Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Mlp. 000 Iu, Phosphomycin Granules/Powder For Oral Solution, 3.0 G, Glucose Solution For Infusions 5 % Of 250 Ml, Glucose Solution For Injections 40 % Of 10 Ml, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilizate, 1 G, Bupivacaine, 1 Mg/Ml, 1 Mg/Ml. Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Atrakurium, Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Omeprazole Capsule 40 Mg
Key Value
Tender Value
5,870,572 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e6dd0b2b-5921-44e2-a12e-4b640b3b0b05.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders