GTR 94895616
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021: 2015: 44110000-4 - Structural Materials (441111000-1 - Building Materials - Aluminum Profile, Connecting Bar, Pvc Plinth, Outer Pvc Angle, Internal Pvc Angle, Pvc Right Plug)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
94895616
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-04-03-007262-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021: 2015: 44110000-4 - Structural Materials (441111000-1 - Building Materials - Aluminum Profile, Connecting Bar, Pvc Plinth, Outer Pvc Angle, Internal Pvc Angle, Pvc Right Plug)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
11-04-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021: 2015: 44110000-4 - Structural Materials (441111000-1 - Building Materials - Aluminum Profile, Connecting Bar, Pvc Plinth, Outer Pvc Angle, Internal Pvc Angle, Pvc Right Plug)
Key Value
Tender Value
6,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ba98ffc8-1899-4ad5-a874-aa2124ecb1e5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.