GTR 94856692

Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Clopidogrel, Tablets Covered With A Shell, 75 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Povidone-Iodine, External Solution, 10 %, 100 Ml; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg; Bupivacaine, Injection Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml; Sodium Heparin, Injection Solution, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml; Hydrocortisone, Injection Suspension, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5 % 200 Ml (Glass); Glucose Solution For Infusion 10 % 200 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection Of 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In The Ampoule; Sodium Ecosaparin, Injection Solution, 10,000 Anti-Ha/Ml, 3.0 Ml; Theophylline Solution For Injection Of 20 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml; Ibuprofen, Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 100 Ml; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 200 Mg; Isosorbide, Spray, 1.25 Mg/Do

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
94856692
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-04-02-001485-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Clopidogrel, Tablets Covered With A Shell, 75 Mg; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Povidone-Iodine, External Solution, 10 %, 100 Ml; Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg; Bupivacaine, Injection Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml; Sodium Heparin, Injection Solution, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml; Hydrocortisone, Injection Suspension, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5 % 200 Ml (Glass); Glucose Solution For Infusion 10 % 200 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection Of 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In The Ampoule; Sodium Ecosaparin, Injection Solution, 10,000 Anti-Ha/Ml, 3.0 Ml; Theophylline Solution For Injection Of 20 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml; Ibuprofen, Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 100 Ml; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 200 Mg; Isosorbide, Spray, 1.25 Mg/Do
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-04-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Chlorpromazine, Injections Solution, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Sodium Metamizole, Injections Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Clopidogrel, Tablets, 15 Mg. Mg/1 Ml, 1 Ml Ampoule, Povdone-Iodine, External Use Solution, 10 %, 100 Ml, Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml, Sodium Heparin, Injection Solution, 5000 Ml, 2 Ml, 5 Ml, 5 Ml. Glucose Solution For Infusions 5 % 200 Ml (Glass), Glucose Solution For Infusions 10 % 200 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml, Drotaverine Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule, Sodium Ecosaparin, Solution For Injections, 1000. Injections 20 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Ibuprofen, Oral Suspension, 100 Mg/5 Ml, 100 Ml, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 200 Mg, Isosorbide, Spray, 1.25 Mg/Dose, 15 Ml, Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg, Carbamaza, Carbamasic. 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Loperamide Tablets/Capsules Of 2 Mg, Loratadine, Syrup/Oral Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml, Loratadine, Tablets, 10 Mg, Magnesium Sulfate, Injection Solution, 250 Ml/Ml. Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Phenylephrine Solution For Injections, 10 Mg/Ml 1 Ml, Metoclopramide, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Naloxon Solution For Injections, 0.4 Mg/Ml 1 Ml, Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injections, 9 Mg/Ml. Sodium Chloride, Infusions Solution, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml, Budesonide, Spraying Suspension, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg, Oxytocin, Injections For 5 Ml/Ml, Omeprazole, Panc. Lipolitical Ids: 1000, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules Of 200 Mg, Prednisolone, Solution For Incisions, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Neostigmine, Solution For Injections, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Hydroxyethylcrochmal (Medium Molecular Weight 200000), 6 %. For Infusions Of 200 Ml, Hay Tablets, 70 Mg, Charcoal Activated Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg, Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules Of 50 Mg, Nifedipine Droplets Oral 2% Vial Of 25 Ml, Insulin Of Humans (Short Duration Of Action), Solution For Injections, 100 Ml. Hydroxide With Polymaltose, Syrup, 10 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml, Sodium Ecosaparin, In-Quentation Solution, 10000 Anti-Ha/Ml, 0.4 Ml, Fluconazole, Infusion Solution, 2 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml, Fusermide, 1 Mlg. Ml, №1, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Injections Solution, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Norepinephrine, Concentrate For Infusion Solution, 1 Mg/Ml 10 Ml, Blood Coagulation Factor Ix, Ii, Vii And X In Combination, Powder For Infusion Solution, 5
Key Value
Tender Value
1,306,400 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
62c6d05e-9ef7-4925-a5d5-9cc5d040b230.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders