GTR 94767327

Tenders Are Invited For Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Powder For Oral Suspension 400 Mg/57 Mg In 5 Ml, 70 Ml Vial; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Ascorbic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Suesametonia, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Papaverine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Eletrolite Solution For Infusions Of 500 Ml; Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Neostigmine, Injection Solution, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules Of 100 Mg; Furosemide, Injection Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Cefissim Powder For Oral Suspension 100 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml Vial; Electrolytes And Combinations Solution For Infusions Of 500 Ml (Magnesium Chloride Hexag

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
94767327
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-03-31-007996-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Powder For Oral Suspension 400 Mg/57 Mg In 5 Ml, 70 Ml Vial; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Ascorbic Acid Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml Of 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Suesametonia, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Papaverine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Eletrolite Solution For Infusions Of 500 Ml; Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Neostigmine, Injection Solution, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules Of 100 Mg; Furosemide, Injection Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Cefissim Powder For Oral Suspension 100 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml Vial; Electrolytes And Combinations Solution For Infusions Of 500 Ml (Magnesium Chloride Hexag
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
03-04-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Powder For Oral Suspension 400 Mg/57 Mg In 5 Ml, 70 Ml Vial, Epinephrin 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule, Ascorbic Acid Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Mlp 1 Ml, Atropine. Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml, Suesametony, Injections Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Metoclopramide, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Papaverine, Injections Solution, 20 Mg/Ml. Ml, Prednisolone, Injections Solution, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Neostigmine, Injections Solution, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Spironolactone Tablets/100 Mg Capsules, Furosemide, Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin) (Vitamin). Ml, Cefissim Powder For Oral Suspension 100 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml Vials, Electrolytes And Combinations Solution For Infusions 500 Ml (Magnesium Chloride Of Hexagidrate: 0.2 Mg/Ml, Potassium Chloride: 0.3 Mg/Ml, Calcium Chloride Of Dihydrate: 0.37 Mg/Ml. L-Little, Sodium Acetate Trihydrate: 3.27 Mg/Ml)
Key Value
Tender Value
94,500 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
96fc044d-eabd-4504-be8c-5fef3d4112c8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders