GTR 94690823

Bids Are Invited For Public Call For Simplified Process And Accreditation For The Selection Of Legal Entities That Express Interest In Collaborating, Through Sponsorship, For Execution Purposes, Viability Of Infrastructure And Specialized Personnel, Supply Of Logistics Support And Promotional Actions During The Event “Cidade Festival 2025” Of The City Of São Gonçalo Dos Campos - Bahia, To Be Held From May 25 To July 28, 2025.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
94690823
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
044/2025/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Public Call For Simplified Process And Accreditation For The Selection Of Legal Entities That Express Interest In Collaborating, Through Sponsorship, For Execution Purposes, Viability Of Infrastructure And Specialized Personnel, Supply Of Logistics Support And Promotional Actions During The Event “Cidade Festival 2025” Of The City Of São Gonçalo Dos Campos - Bahia, To Be Held From May 25 To July 28, 2025.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-04-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Diamond Quota, Gold Quota, Silver Quota, Bronze Quota, Aluminum Quota, 03/28/2025
Key Value
Tender Value
900,000 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f3387d40-36f2-4ad7-b776-98ccaf88d37e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders