GTR 94352384

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Furniture, Electronics, Appliances And Various Equipment To Meet The Demand Of Municipal Secretariats.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
94352384
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
022/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Furniture, Electronics, Appliances And Various Equipment To Meet The Demand Of Municipal Secretariats.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-04-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Large Potato And Vegetable Kneader: Large Potato Squeezer Kneader. Specifications: Body, Cable And Molten Aluminum Stroke Columns 5/8 Basket And Stainless Steel Pipe, Pes In 5/8 Pipe. Approximate Basket Measurements: Height: 11 Cm Ediameter: 11Cm. Product With The Pes: Height: 112 Cm, Width: 46 Cm, Depth: 53 Cm Weight: 3,470 Kg. Warranty 06 Months., High Cabinet 24.:02 Doors, With 04 Internal Shelves: Measuring Approximately: 1, 60 Mt High: 0, 75 Mt Wide By 40 Cm Deep, Electrotal Painting With Regulatory Shoes For The Pes.Pinitão Electrostatic Gray. It Must Be Delivered At The Place Designated By The Applicant And Mounted., Cabinet - Sheet 26.:2 Doors, With 04 Adjustable Internal Shelves. Degreasing And Anti-Oxidant Treatment: Hibrida / Electrostatic, Polymerized Epoxy In Gray, Gray, Mig Process Weld, Pop-Type Reinforcement, 05 Internal Shelves. With Stem Handles, Key Locks (With Two Keys), Weld Process Mig. Approximate Measures. 1970X900 Depth Of 400. Must Be Delivered At The Place Designated By The Applicant And Assembled., Cabinet Wardrobe De Sheet 26.: For Vestiario. With 16 Doors With Venetians For Ventilation. Independent Medium Sizes Without Internal Dividers. Closing Of The Doors With Key Or Lock. Finishing In Electrostatic Painting System At High Temperature To Po (Epoxy). Approximate Measures: 40 123 198 Cmdeve Be Delivered At The Place Designated By The Applicant And Assembled., Stop File - Plate 26.: 4 Drawers Made In A 26 -Slate, Has 4 Drawers With Bearing And Lock. Approximate Measures: 1, 35 X 0, 47 X 0, 50 M. Must Be Delivered At The Place Designated By The Applicant And Mounted., 03/20/2025 - 08:39:47, 03/20/2025 - 08:39:50
Key Value
Tender Value
2,412,715 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
12925f39-dbb6-4e45-a158-660ed376067a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders