GTR 94302647

Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
94302647
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-03-20-013125-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-03-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Agrippa Kaps Tv 75Mg №10 (10X1) Blis Cart Box, Alopurinol Table. 100Mg N50 (10X5), Ammonia District 10% 40Ml, Amlodipine-Darnytsia Table. 10Mg №30 (10X3) Com. Char. In A Pack, Namex District. 50Mg / Ml Amp. 2 Ml N10 (5X2), Bubirol District D/Inf.4Mg/Ml 100Ml Kuzachis Packet, Arrhythmil District D/N.50 Mg/Ml 3 Ml 3 Ml Pack, Panthenol Aerosis.58G Pina Seschirna, Sudre Rostok Cream D/Out. 60G In The Polyprop. 20Mg N14 (14X1), Nolpase Table. 40Mg N14 (14X1), Yogurt Comfort Caps. #30 (10X3) Diet. In/Square. 15Mg N42 (14X3) Blis. Pac., Xareelto Table. In/Square. 20Mg N100 (10X10) Blis Of Cards. Pac., Lidaza-Biopharma Pop / District D / N.64 Od №10 Fl. (5X2), Lidocaine Spray 10% 38G №1 Fl. Plast. 0.5 Mg. N20 (10X2), Dufalac Syrup 667Mg/1 Ml Sachet 15Ml N10 Cards. Box, Nevivolol-Darnitsa Table 5Mg №28 (14X2), Fortrans Pak. N4 (4X1), Pilobact Neither Set Table. P / O N42 (6X7), Predol Caps. 300Mg №30 (10X3) Blister, Riboxin-D Amp. 20 Mg / Ml 5 Ml N10 (5X2), Salbroxol Table №40 (10X4) Blister. Pach. 42Mg / Ml 200Ml, T-Trioomax District D / N.25Mg / Ml 4Ml Amp. №10 (5X2), Teraflex Caps. N60 Plast Fl Cart Carts, Tobress Ok Draps. 0.3% 5Ml Fl Cart Cor., Mildrokard-N Drn D / N / N.100Mg / Ml Amp. 5Ml №10, Noliprell Arginine Forte Table / Square. 5Mg N30, Cerebrolysin District. 215.2Mg / Ml 5 Ml Amp.N5, Heptral Table. 500Mg N20 (10X2), Tsebopim Pores / Others. 1G №1 Fl. 1 Ml N10 (5X2), Saroten Table. In / Square, 25Mg N100, Aspirin Cardio Table / Intestinal. Pak., Atropine Sulfate Droplets 1% 5Ml Fl., Trakutan® Ointment 15G Tub. Pach., Biblock District. 10 Mg/Ml 10 Ml Fl. №5, Esthezifin District Of Nashkir.1% 25 Ml Fl. №1 In A Pack, Quetiapin-Darnitsa Table / Squ. N20 (20X1), Ursokhol® Caps.250Mg N100 (10X10), Mfenamine Table / Ob.500Mg №20 (10X2) In / Up., Enema-Selelan. Intestinal..20Mg N30 (10X3) Blis In Cor, Forinex Spray Sssssp.50Mkg / Dose 140 Doz Fl. # 1
Key Value
Tender Value
706,265 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b7c4e65e-b110-4db6-a28c-557bcd2f94b9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders