GTR 94302385
Tenders Are Invited For According To The Cpv Code For Dk 021: 2015 33600000-6: Pharmaceutical Products (Amoxicillin Tablets/Tablets Dispersed 500 Mg (Amoxicillin); Azithromycin, Oral Suspension Powder, 200 Mg/5 Ml); 500 Mg Capsules/Capsules (Azithromycin); Albendazole Tablets Of 400 Mg (Albendazole); Amlodipine Tablets Of 5 Mg (Amlodipine); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml) Inhalation, 100 Mcg/Dose, 200 Doses (Becumetasone); Benzatin Benzylpenicillin Powder For Suspension For Injection 600,000 Units (Comb Drug) 1000 000 U In Vials # 1 (Benzylpenicillin); Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg (Bisoprolol); Valproic Acid, Tablets, 300 Mg (Valproic Acid); (Haloperidol); Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml (Haloperidol); Sodium Heparin, Injection Solution, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml (Heparin); Hydrocortisone, Solution For Solution, 100 Mg (Hydrocortisone); (Hydrochlorothiazide); Glibenclamide Of 5 Mg (Glibenclamide); Glucose Solution For Injection 40 % Of 20 Ml (Glucose); Doxycy
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
94302385
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-03-20-011364-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For According To The Cpv Code For Dk 021: 2015 33600000-6: Pharmaceutical Products (Amoxicillin Tablets/Tablets Dispersed 500 Mg (Amoxicillin); Azithromycin, Oral Suspension Powder, 200 Mg/5 Ml); 500 Mg Capsules/Capsules (Azithromycin); Albendazole Tablets Of 400 Mg (Albendazole); Amlodipine Tablets Of 5 Mg (Amlodipine); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml) Inhalation, 100 Mcg/Dose, 200 Doses (Becumetasone); Benzatin Benzylpenicillin Powder For Suspension For Injection 600,000 Units (Comb Drug) 1000 000 U In Vials # 1 (Benzylpenicillin); Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg (Bisoprolol); Valproic Acid, Tablets, 300 Mg (Valproic Acid); (Haloperidol); Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml (Haloperidol); Sodium Heparin, Injection Solution, 5000 Iu/Ml, 5 Ml (Heparin); Hydrocortisone, Solution For Solution, 100 Mg (Hydrocortisone); (Hydrochlorothiazide); Glibenclamide Of 5 Mg (Glibenclamide); Glucose Solution For Injection 40 % Of 20 Ml (Glucose); Doxycy
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
25-03-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Amoxicillin Tablets/Tablets Dispersed By 500 Mg, Azithromycin, Oral Suspension Powder, 200 Mg/5 Ml, 30 Ml (1200 Mg Suspension), Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg, Albendazole Tablets Of 400 Mg, Amlodazole. For Injections Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Backlomethasone, Aerosol For Inhalation, 100 Mcg/Dose, 200 Doses, Benzatin Benzylpenicillin Powder For Suspension For Injection 600000 Units, Benzylbenzoate Emulcia For For Incisions Of 1000 000 Units In Vials # 1, Bisoprolol Tablets Of 5 Mg, Valproic Acid, Tablets, 300 Mg, Water For Incisions Of Ampoules Of 5 Ml, Haloperidol, Tablets, 5 Mg, Haloperidol, Solution For 1 Ml, 5 Mg/Ml. Iu/Ml, 5 Ml, Hydrocortisone, Solution For Solution, 100 Mg, Hydrochlortiazide Tablets Of 25 Mg, Glibenclamide Tablets Of 5 Mg, Glucose Solution For Injections 40 % Of 20 Ml, Doxycycline Capsules/Tablets Of 100 Mg, Enelapine Tablets. Injections, Ampoule, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules Of 200 Mg, Human Insulin (Short Duration Of Action), Solution For Injections, 100 U/Ml, Vial, 10 Ml, Human Insulin (Average Duration Of Action), Suspension For Injection, 100 U/Ml, 10 Ml; 70% Of The Average Duration Of Action), Suspension For Injection, 100 U/Ml, Cartridge, 3 Ml, Carbamazepine Tablets Of 200 Mg, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 100 Mg, Clotrimazole, Suppositories (Tablets) Vaginal, 500 Mg, Levonorgest. 100 Mg, Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Methyldop Tablets Of 250 Mg, Metronidazole Tablets/Capsules 250, Metformin Tablets, Coated With A Shell, 500 Mg, Miconazole Cream/Gel 20 Mg/G. Omeprazole Capsules 20 Mg, Paracetamol Oral/Syrup 120 Mg/5Ml 100 Ml, Paracetamol Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg, Povdone-Iod Risperidone, Tablets, 2 Mg, Salbutamol, Inhalation Under Pressure, 100 Μg/Dose, 200 Doses, Oral Salts, Oral Powder, 18.9 G, Silver Sulfadiazine, Cream/Oint Capsules/Tablets Of 20 Mg, Folic Acid Tablets Of 5 Mg, Furosemide, Tablets, 40 Mg, Furosemide, Solution For Incisions, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use Of 0.05 % Of 100 Ml, Cephalexin Of The Fabricine For An Oral Tensor For An Oral Suspension. Cefissim Powder For Oral Suspension 100 Mg/5 Ml 100Ml Vial, Cefixim Tablets/Capsules Of 400 Mg
Key Value
Tender Value
304,485 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
eedd5141-fd0c-4631-abb7-fd0c826b3d81.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.