GTR 94233882
Tenders Are Invited For Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Chloropyramine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Vinpocetin, Concentrate For Infusion Solution (Injection Solution), 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Captopril/Hydrochlortiazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg; Sodium Chloride, Infusion Solution, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Ranitidine, Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 150 Mg; Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules Of 25Mg; Furosemide, Injection Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Eleterolite Solution For Infusions 500 Ml (Dk 021: 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
94233882
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-03-19-009717-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Chloropyramine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml; Vinpocetin, Concentrate For Infusion Solution (Injection Solution), 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Captopril/Hydrochlortiazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg; Sodium Chloride, Infusion Solution, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Prednisolone, Solution For Injection, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Ranitidine, Tablets Covered With A Film Sheath, 150 Mg; Spironolactone Tablets/Capsules Of 25Mg; Furosemide, Injection Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Eleterolite Solution For Infusions 500 Ml (Dk 021: 2015 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-03-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Chloropyramine, Injections Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Sulfate Atropine Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoules 1 Ml, Vinpocetin, 2 Mlin, A Solution For Infusion, A Solution For Infusion, A Solution For Infusion, A Solution For Infusions. Solution For Incisions, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Captopril/Hydrochlortiazide, Tablets, 50/25 Mg, Sodium Chloride, Infusion Solution, 9 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Prednisolone, Injections Solution, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Ranitidine, Tablets, Tablets. Tablets/Capsules Of 25Mg, Furosemide, Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Elletroliths Solution For Infusions Of 500 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
885,017 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9e2fe2f2-03d2-49c1-af38-18cdc432f350.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.