GTR 94172462
Tenders Are Invited For Ibufen Forte Susp. 200Mg/5Ml Fl. 100Ml # 1 Fl 10 Paracetamol Syrup 120Mg/5Ml Bo Fl. 100Ml # 1 Fl 30 Dexamethasone-Raft District. 4Mg/Ml Amp. 1Ml №10 Up 240 Metoclopramide District D/ 0.5% Amp. 2Ml №10 Up 200 Lidocaine District. 20 Mg/Ml Amp. 2Ml №10 Up 200 Loperamide Caps. 2Mg N20 Up 35 Hydrocortisone Acetate 2.5% Amp. 2Ml No. 10 (1) Up 20 Carbon Activated Table. 250Mg №10 Bhfz Up 20 Atropine Sulfate District D/ 0.1% Amp. 1Ml №10 Up 50 Nitroglycerin Table. Subling. 0,5Mg №40 Technologist Up 5 Bisoprole Table. 10Mg №30 Up 50 Digoxin District. 0.25% Amp. 1Ml №10 Up 100 Amlodipine-Astrafarm Table. 5Mg №30 Up 8 Enaloside Mono Table. 10Mg # 20 Up 65 Furosemide District D/ 1% Amp. 2Ml №10 Up 170 Trombnet-Pharmac Table. 0.075G №30 Up 40 Omeprazole Caps. 40Mg №30 Up 200 Nifedipine Table. 10Mg №50 Up 2 Nohshaverin District. 2% 2 Ml Amp. №5 Up 500 Loratadine Table. 10Mg №20 Up 5 Captopres-D Table. 12.5Mg N20 Up 50 Sodium Thiosulfate District. 30% Amp. 5Ml №10 Darnitsa Up
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
94172462
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-03-18-010680-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ibufen Forte Susp. 200Mg/5Ml Fl. 100Ml # 1 Fl 10 Paracetamol Syrup 120Mg/5Ml Bo Fl. 100Ml # 1 Fl 30 Dexamethasone-Raft District. 4Mg/Ml Amp. 1Ml №10 Up 240 Metoclopramide District D/ 0.5% Amp. 2Ml №10 Up 200 Lidocaine District. 20 Mg/Ml Amp. 2Ml №10 Up 200 Loperamide Caps. 2Mg N20 Up 35 Hydrocortisone Acetate 2.5% Amp. 2Ml No. 10 (1) Up 20 Carbon Activated Table. 250Mg №10 Bhfz Up 20 Atropine Sulfate District D/ 0.1% Amp. 1Ml №10 Up 50 Nitroglycerin Table. Subling. 0,5Mg №40 Technologist Up 5 Bisoprole Table. 10Mg №30 Up 50 Digoxin District. 0.25% Amp. 1Ml №10 Up 100 Amlodipine-Astrafarm Table. 5Mg №30 Up 8 Enaloside Mono Table. 10Mg # 20 Up 65 Furosemide District D/ 1% Amp. 2Ml №10 Up 170 Trombnet-Pharmac Table. 0.075G №30 Up 40 Omeprazole Caps. 40Mg №30 Up 200 Nifedipine Table. 10Mg №50 Up 2 Nohshaverin District. 2% 2 Ml Amp. №5 Up 500 Loratadine Table. 10Mg №20 Up 5 Captopres-D Table. 12.5Mg N20 Up 50 Sodium Thiosulfate District. 30% Amp. 5Ml №10 Darnitsa Up
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-03-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Ibuprofen Suspension Oral 200 Mg/5 Ml 100 Ml 100 Ml, Paracetamol, Dexamethasone, Metoclopramide, Solution For Initiances, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Tablet/2 Mg, 2 Mg, 2 Mg, 2 Mg. Ml, Charcoal Activated, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Incisions Of 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg, Bisoprolol Tablets Of 10 Mg, Digoxin, Solution For Injections, 0.25 Mg/Ml. Furosemide, Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Clopidogrel, Tablets Covered With A Shell, 75 Mg, Omeprazole Capsules Of 40 Mg, Nifedipine Tablets Of 10 Mg, Drotaverin Solution For Incisions 20 Mg/Mlt, 2 Ml. Captopril/Hydrochlortiazide, Tablets, 50/12.5 Mg, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Incisions 300Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Hydrochlortiazide Tablets Of 25 Mg, Losartan Tablets, Covered With A Film, 50 Mg, Spironolactic Tablet, Pill. Film Sheath, 20 Mg, Diclofenac Solution For Injections 25 Mg/Ml, Diclofenac, Calcium Chloride Solution For Incisions, 100 Mg/Ml 10 Ml, Acyclovir Tablets Of 200 Mg, Sodium Heparin, Solution For Incisions, 5000 Iud, 5000 Iud, 5 Ml, Ottocic, Ottocic, And Dial. 625 Iu (125 Mcg)/Ml, 2 Ml, Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Injections/Infusions Powder 1.2 Gr, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Incisions, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Amiodarone, A Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml. Polymaltosis And Folic Acid, Tablets, 100 Mg/0.35 Mg, Human Insulin (Combination: 30% Short Duration Of Action; 70% Of The Average Duration Of Action), Suspension For Injection, 100 Units, Vial, 10 Ml, Propofol, Emulsion, 10 Mg/Ml, 20 Ml, Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G, Succametone, Solution For Incisions, 20 Mg/2 Ml, 5 Ml. Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Injections Solution, Ampoule, Cefazolin, Incision Powder For 1 G, Torasemide, Injections Solution, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml, Paracetamol Solution For Infusions Of 10 Mg/Ml 100 Ml, Sodium Ecosaparin, A Solution For Sodium. 40 Mg Vial, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
499,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
848443bc-b0fe-4142-8525-746ba8058ca7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.