GTR 94043250

Tenders Are Invited For Loratadine Syrup Of 1 Mg/Ml 60 Ml; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial; Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml; Digoxin, Injection Solution, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Metronidazole, Infusion Solution, 5 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Cefazolin, Powder For Injection Of 1 G; Cefotaxime, Powder For Injection Of 1 G; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection Of 4 Mg/Ml; Furosemide, Injection Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10 Mg/1Ml 5 Ml. In The Vial; Suesametonia, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Sodium Baenzoate Caffeine, Injection Solution, 100 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Theophylline Solution For Injection Of 20 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml; Magnesium Sulfate, Injection Solution, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Met

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
94043250
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-03-14-002791-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Loratadine Syrup Of 1 Mg/Ml 60 Ml; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg; Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial; Amiodarone, Injection Solution, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml; Digoxin, Injection Solution, 0.25 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Metronidazole, Infusion Solution, 5 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Cefazolin, Powder For Injection Of 1 G; Cefotaxime, Powder For Injection Of 1 G; Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection Of 4 Mg/Ml; Furosemide, Injection Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule; Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Drops. Eye 10 Mg/1Ml 5 Ml. In The Vial; Suesametonia, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Sodium Baenzoate Caffeine, Injection Solution, 100 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml; Theophylline Solution For Injection Of 20 Mg/Ml Of 5 Ml; Magnesium Sulfate, Injection Solution, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml; Met
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-03-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Loratadine Syrup Of 1 Mg/Ml 60 Ml, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Of 500 Mg, Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml, Digoxin, Injection Solution, 0.25 Mg/Mlg, 1 Mlg, 1 Mlg, 1 Mlg. Cefazolin, 1 G Innections Powder, Cefotaxime, 1 G Innection Powder, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Injections Solution, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, Thiomaza, Diopental, Linosity Powder/Linosity. 4Mg/Ml, Furosemide, Injections Solution, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Injections Solution, Ampoule, Sodium Metamizole, Injection Solution, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Atropine Sulfate. Eye 10 Mg/1Ml 5 Ml. In Vial, Suesametone, Solution For Incisions, 20 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Sodium-Baenzoate Caffeine, Injections Solution, 100 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml, Theophiline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml For 5 Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Innuations, 250 Mg, 250 Mg, 250 Mg. Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Nifedipine Oral Drops 2 % 5 Ml Vial, Gentamycin, Injections Solution, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Lidocaine, Injection Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Ammonia, 10 Ml. 5 Ml, Procaine Solution For Injections 5 Mg/Ml In An Ampoule 5 Ml, Latanoprost, Eye Drops, 0.005 %, 2.5 Ml, Elletrollitols Solution For Infusions 500 Ml, Spironolacton Tablets/Capsules Of 100 Mg, Ranitidine, Tablets, 10 Ml, Vial, Levofloxacin Solution For Infusions, 5 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml, Captopril, Tablets, 50 Mg, Nitroglycerin, Sublingual Tablets, 0.5 Mg, Chloropyraamine, Injections Solution, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml. M., Ethyl Alcohol 70 % 100 Ml., Phenylephrine Solution For Injections, 10 Mg/Ml 1 Ml, Tetracycline, Ocular Ointment, 10 Mg/G, 3 G, Hydroxyethylchmal (Average Molecular Weight 200000), 6 %, 200 Ml, Pilocarpin, Peeling. Eye, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Ambroxol Tablets Of 30 Mg, Naloxon Solution For Injections, 0.4 Mg/Ml 1 Ml, Amitriptyline Tablets Of 25 Mg, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10 %, 100 Ml, Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 1.5 Mg/Ml. 5Ml, Hydrocortisone, Injection Suspension, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Procaine Solution For Injection/Infusions 5 Mg/Ml In A Bottle Of 200 Ml, Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
290,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3d032c93-1774-4e68-a2cf-4d149752104d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders